Bishop Dwenger Calendar

December 2017
Sun
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
1
7:15 AM  Mass
7:15 AMMass
7:35 AM  All Day Eucharistic Adoration
7:35 AMAll Day Eucharistic Adoration

Chapel

8:50 AM  Senior Class Mass
8:50 AMSenior Class Mass

Chapel

3:00 PM  Pictures Due for Senior Video
3:00 PMPictures Due for Senior Video
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls C) @ NORTHROP
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls C) @ NORTHROP
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): Fr
Location: NORTHROP
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Northrop High School
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) @ NORTHROP
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls JV) @ NORTHROP
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: NORTHROP
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Northrop High School
7:30 PM  Basketball (Girls V) @ NORTHROP
7:30 PMBasketball (Girls V) @ NORTHROP
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: NORTHROP
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Northrop High School
+2 More
2
8:00 AM  Robinson Exam
8:00 AMRobinson Exam
8:00 AM  SAT
8:00 AMSAT

Area High Schools

9:00 AM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ ADAMS CENTRAL
9:00 AMWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ ADAMS CENTRAL
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: ADAMS CENTRAL
Opponent(s): Adams Central High School
3:00 PM  Basketball (Girls FR) @ HUNTINGTON NORTH
3:00 PMBasketball (Girls FR) @ HUNTINGTON NORTH
Start Time: 3:00 PM
End Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): Fr
Location: HUNTINGTON NORTH
Opponent(s): Huntington North High School
+0 More
3
+0 More
4
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Chicken Sandwich
  • Fish Sandwich
  • Steamed Corn
  • Cole Slaw
  • Baby Carrots
  • Fruit Cocktail
  • Apple
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Baked Potato Chips
  • Sherbert
10:48 AM  Reconciliation during Lunch
10:48 AMReconciliation during Lunch
5:00 PM  Swimming & Diving (Boys V & JV) @ CARROLL
5:00 PMSwimming & Diving (Boys V & JV) @ CARROLL
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s): CarrollHigh School
5:00 PM  Swimming & Diving (Girls V & JV) @ CARROLL
5:00 PMSwimming & Diving (Girls V & JV) @ CARROLL
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s): Carroll High School
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls FR) @ HOMESTEAD
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls FR) @ HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): Fr
Location: HOMESTEAD
Opponent(s): Homestead High School
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) @ HOMESTEAD
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls JV) @ HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: HOMESTEAD
Opponent(s): Homestead High School
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys Fr) @ HOMESTEAD
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys Fr) @ HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
Location: HOMESTEAD
Opponent(s): Homestead HighSchool
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys JV) @ HOMESTEAD
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys JV) @ HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: HOMESTEAD
Opponent(s): Homestead HighSchool
+3 More
5
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Orange Chicken
  • Rice
  • Far East Vegetables
  • Baby Carrots
  • Pineapple Tidbits
  • Apple
  • Egg Roll
  • Brownie

ALTERNATE

  • Chicken Quesadilla
  • Cheese Quesadilla
  • Salad
  • Refried Beans
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Tostito Chips
10:48 AM  Reconciliation during Lunch
10:48 AMReconciliation during Lunch
3:08 PM  Mass
3:08 PMMass
6:00 PM  Basketball (Boys Fr) @ NORWELL
6:00 PMBasketball (Boys Fr) @ NORWELL
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 3:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
Location: NORWELL
Opponent(s): Norwell High School
6:00 PM  Basketball (Boys JV) @ NORWELL
6:00 PMBasketball (Boys JV) @ NORWELL
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: NORWELL
Opponent(s): Norwell High School
7:45 PM  Basketball (Boys V) @ NORWELL
7:45 PMBasketball (Boys V) @ NORWELL
Start Time: 7:45 PM
End Time: 8:45 PM
Depart Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: NORWELL
Opponent(s): Norwell High School
+1 More
6
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Chicken Parmesan
  • Salad
  • Baby Carrots
  • Applesauce
  • Banana
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Apple
  • Texas Toast
  • Sidekick Slushie
8:55 AM  1-Hour Delay
8:55 AM1-Hour Delay
10:45 AM  Senior Only Picture Re-take Day
10:45 AMSenior Only Picture Re-take Day
11:30 AM  Saints Alive! Holiday Tables
11:30 AMSaints Alive! Holiday Tables

Off Campus

3:08 PM  Mass
3:08 PMMass
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls FR) @ HOMESTEAD
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls FR) @ HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): Fr
Location: HOMESTEAD
Opponent(s): Homestead High School
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) @ SNIDER
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls JV) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Snider High School
6:30 PM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) - CARROLL
6:30 PMWrestling (Boys V & JV) - CARROLL
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): Carroll High School
7:30 PM  Basketball (Girls V) @ SNIDER
7:30 PMBasketball (Girls V) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne SniderHigh School
+4 More
7
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
  • Grilled Chicken Sandwich
  • Fish Sandwich
  • Augratin Potatoes
  • Broccoli & Cheese
  • Baby Carrots
  • Mixed Fruit
  • Apple
  • Yogurt Ice Cream

ALTERNATE

  • Pork Tenderloin Sandwich
  • Applesauce Cup
9:53 AM  MLK Montessori Party
9:53 AMMLK Montessori Party

SAC Gym & Lobby

10:48 AM  Reconciliation during Lunch
10:48 AMReconciliation during Lunch
6:00 PM  Swimming & Diving (Boys V & JV) @ EAST NOBLE
6:00 PMSwimming & Diving (Boys V & JV) @ EAST NOBLE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: EAST NOBLE
Opponent(s): EastNoble High School
6:00 PM  Swimming & Diving (Girls V & JV) @ EAST NOBLE
6:00 PMSwimming & Diving (Girls V & JV) @ EAST NOBLE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: EAST NOBLE
Opponent(s): East Noble High School
+0 More
8
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Chicken Quesadilla
  • Cheese Quesadilla
  • Salad
  • Refried Beans
  • Baby Carrots
  • Diced Peaches
  • Apple
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Tostito Chips
  • Trix Yogurt
9:55 AM  All School Mass - Immaculate Conception
9:55 AMAll School Mass - Immaculate Conception

Main Gym

6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls V) - HOMESTEAD
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls V) - HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Main Gym)
Opponent(s): Homestead High School
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys V) - HOMESTEAD
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys V) - HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Main Gym)
Opponent(s):Homestead High School
+0 More
9
8:00 AM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ ELKHART MEMORIAL
8:00 AMWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ ELKHART MEMORIAL
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 9:00 AM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: ELKHART MEMORIAL
Opponent(s): ElkhartMemorial High School
8:00 AM  ACT
8:00 AMACT

Area High Schools

8:00 PM  Christmas Formal
8:00 PMChristmas Formal

Coliseum Expo Center

+0 More
10
2:00 PM  Christmas Concert
2:00 PMChristmas Concert

Main Gym

+0 More
11
12:00 PM  Advent Reconciliation Service
12:00 PMAdvent Reconciliation Service

Main Gym

6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls FR) - CONCORDIA
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls FR) - CONCORDIA
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): Fr
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (SAC Gym)
Opponent(s): Concordia Lutheran High School
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) - CONCORDIA
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls JV) - CONCORDIA
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Main Gym)
Opponent(s): Concordia Lutheran High School
6:00 PM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Northrop JV
6:00 PMWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Northrop JV
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: NORTHROP
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Snider High School\, Pinwheel Demo High School - do not use
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys Fr) - CONCORDIA
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys Fr) - CONCORDIA
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (SAC Gym)
Opponent(s):Concordia Lutheran High School
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys JV) - CONCORDIA
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys JV) - CONCORDIA
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Main Gym)
Opponent(s):Concordia Lutheran High School
+1 More
12
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Taco Salad
  • Black Beans
  • Baby Carrots
  • Pineapple Tidbits
  • Apple
  • Pear
  • Mexican Rice
  • Chocolate Pudding

ALTERNATE

  • Corn Dog
  • Grilled Cheese
  • Steamed Corn
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Baked Potato Chips
12:00 PM  Advent Reconciliation Service - flipped
12:00 PMAdvent Reconciliation Service - flipped

Main Gym

6:00 PM  Basketball (Boys Fr) - DEKALB
6:00 PMBasketball (Boys Fr) - DEKALB
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 4:15 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (SAC Gym)
Opponent(s): DeKalb High School
6:00 PM  Basketball (Boys JV) - DEKALB
6:00 PMBasketball (Boys JV) - DEKALB
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Main Gym)
Opponent(s):DeKalb High School
6:15 PM  Swimming & Diving (Boys V & JV) @ Luers/North
6:15 PMSwimming & Diving (Boys V & JV) @ Luers/North
Start Time: 6:15 PM
End Time: 7:15 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Helen P Brown Natatorium
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers High School\, Fort Wayne North Side High School
6:15 PM  Swimming & Diving (Girls V & JV) @ LUERS/NORTH SIDE
6:15 PMSwimming & Diving (Girls V & JV) @ LUERS/NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 6:15 PM
End Time: 7:15 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Helen P Brown Natatorium
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers High School\, Fort Wayne North Side High School
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys V) - DEKALB
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys V) - DEKALB
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Main Gym)
Opponent(s):DeKalb High School
+2 More
13
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Turkey & Gravy
  • Macaroni & Cheese
  • Mashed Potatoes
  • California Blend Vegetables
  • Baby Carrots
  • Strawberries
  • Banana
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Stuffing
  • Dinner Roll
  • Chocolate Chip Bar
6:30 PM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) - CONCORDIA
6:30 PMWrestling (Boys V & JV) - CONCORDIA
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Depart Time: 4:30 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Bishop Dwenger
Opponent(s): Concordia Lutheran High School
+0 More
14
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Chicken Strips
  • Fish Sandwich
  • Steamed Broccoli
  • Cole Slaw
  • Applesauce
  • Pear
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Apple
  • Dinner Roll
  • Sidekick Slushie
5:30 PM  Swimming & Diving (Boys V & JV) - DEKALB
5:30 PMSwimming & Diving (Boys V & JV) - DEKALB
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: DEKALB
Opponent(s): DeKalb High School
5:30 PM  Swimming & Diving (Boys V & JV) @ DEKALB
5:30 PMSwimming & Diving (Boys V & JV) @ DEKALB
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Depart Time: 4:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: DEKALB
Opponent(s): DeKalb High School
5:30 PM  Swimming & Diving (Girls V & JV) @ DEKALB
5:30 PMSwimming & Diving (Girls V & JV) @ DEKALB
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: DEKALB
Opponent(s): DeKalbHigh School
+0 More
15
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Pepperoni French Bread Pizza
  • Cheese French Bread Pizza
  • Salad
  • Baby Carrots
  • Mixed Fruit
  • Apple
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Juice Box
  • Bosco Stick
  • Yogurt Ice Cream
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls V) @ CONCORDIA
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls V) @ CONCORDIA
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: CONCORDIA
Opponent(s): Concordia Lutheran High School
7:15 PM  Mass
7:15 PMMass
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys V) @ CONCORDIA
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys V) @ CONCORDIA
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: CONCORDIA
Opponent(s): Concordia Lutheran High School
+0 More
16
8:00 AM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ New Haven 12
8:00 AMWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ New Haven 12
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 9:00 AM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: NEW HAVEN
Opponent(s): New Haven HighSchool
6:00 PM  Basketball (Boys Fr) - MARION
6:00 PMBasketball (Boys Fr) - MARION
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (SAC Gym)
Opponent(s):Marion High School
6:00 PM  Basketball (Boys JV) - MARION
6:00 PMBasketball (Boys JV) - MARION
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Main Gym)
Opponent(s):Marion High School
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys V) - MARION
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys V) - MARION
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Main Gym)
Opponent(s):Marion High School
+0 More
17
+0 More
18
7:55 AM  Semester Exams 1, 2, 3
7:55 AMSemester Exams 1, 2, 3
5:30 PM  Swimming & Diving (Boys V & JV) @ So. Side SPLASH Dive Inv.
5:30 PMSwimming & Diving (Boys V & JV) @ So. Side SPLASH Dive Inv.
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Helen P Brown Natatorium
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne South Side High School
5:30 PM  Swimming & Diving (Girls V & JV) @ So. Side SPLASH Dive Inv.
5:30 PMSwimming & Diving (Girls V & JV) @ So. Side SPLASH Dive Inv.
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Helen P Brown Natatorium
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne South Side High School
+0 More
19
7:55 AM  Semester Exams 4 & 5
7:55 AMSemester Exams 4 & 5
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls FR) @ NORWELL
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls FR) @ NORWELL
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): Fr
Location: NORWELL
Opponent(s): Norwell High School
6:15 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) @ NORWELL
6:15 PMBasketball (Girls JV) @ NORWELL
Start Time: 6:15 PM
End Time: 7:15 PM
Depart Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: NORWELL
Opponent(s): Norwell High School
6:30 PM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) - WOODLAN
6:30 PMWrestling (Boys V & JV) - WOODLAN
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): Woodlan Jr-Sr High School
7:45 PM  Basketball (Girls V) @ NORWELL
7:45 PMBasketball (Girls V) @ NORWELL
Start Time: 7:45 PM
End Time: 8:45 PM
Depart Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: NORWELL
Opponent(s): Norwell High School
+0 More
20
7:55 AM  Semester Exams 6 & 7
7:55 AMSemester Exams 6 & 7
+0 More
21
12:00 AM  Christmas Break
12:00 AMChristmas Break
+0 More
22
12:00 AM  Christmas Break
12:00 AMChristmas Break
3:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) @ SAC Holiday JV
3:00 PMBasketball (Girls JV) @ SAC Holiday JV
Start Time: 3:00 PM
End Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: Snider
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Snider High School
4:00 PM  Basketball (Boys JV) @ SAC Holiday Tournament
4:00 PMBasketball (Boys JV) @ SAC Holiday Tournament
Start Time: 4:00 PM
End Time: 5:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: NORTH SIDE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne North Side High School
4:30 PM  Basketball (Boys Fr) @ SAC HOLIDAY T
4:30 PMBasketball (Boys Fr) @ SAC HOLIDAY T
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 5:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
Location: SOUTH SIDE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne North Side High School
5:00 PM  Basketball (Boys V) @ Gary Roosevelt
5:00 PMBasketball (Boys V) @ Gary Roosevelt
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: MARION
Opponent(s): Marion High School
5:00 PM  Basketball (Boys V) @ Marion Classic
5:00 PMBasketball (Boys V) @ Marion Classic
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: MARION
Opponent(s): Marion High School
5:00 PM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) - SAC Duals
5:00 PMWrestling (Boys V & JV) - SAC Duals
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Main Gym)
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers High School\, Concordia Lutheran High School\, Fort WayneNorth Side High School\, Fort Wayne Northrop High School\, Fort Wayne Snider High School\, Fort Wayne South Side High School\, Fort Wayne Wayne HighSchool
+2 More
23
12:00 AM  Basketball (Boys Fr)
12:00 AMBasketball (Boys Fr)
Start Time: 12:00 AM
End Time: 1:00 AM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
12:00 AM  Basketball (Boys Fr)
12:00 AMBasketball (Boys Fr)
Start Time: 12:00 AM
End Time: 1:00 AM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne South Side High School
4:00 PM  Basketball (Boys JV) @ SAC Holiday Tournament
4:00 PMBasketball (Boys JV) @ SAC Holiday Tournament
Start Time: 4:00 PM
End Time: 5:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: NORTH SIDE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne North Side High School
4:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) @ SAC Holiday JV
4:00 PMBasketball (Girls JV) @ SAC Holiday JV
Start Time: 4:00 PM
End Time: 5:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Snider High School
+0 More
24
+0 More
25
12:00 AM  Christmas Break
12:00 AMChristmas Break
+0 More
26
12:00 AM  Christmas Break
12:00 AMChristmas Break
+0 More
27
12:00 AM  Christmas Break
12:00 AMChristmas Break
9:00 AM  Basketball (Girls V) @ SAC HOLIDAY T
9:00 AMBasketball (Girls V) @ SAC HOLIDAY T
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: WAYNE
4:00 PM  Basketball (Boys V) @ SAC Holiday T
4:00 PMBasketball (Boys V) @ SAC Holiday T
Start Time: 4:00 PM
End Time: 5:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: WAYNE
+0 More
28
12:00 AM  Christmas Break
12:00 AMChristmas Break
10:45 AM  Basketball (Girls V) @ SAC Holiday T
10:45 AMBasketball (Girls V) @ SAC Holiday T
Start Time: 10:45 AM
End Time: 11:45 AM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: WAYNE
5:45 PM  Basketball (Boys V) @ SAC HOLIDAY T
5:45 PMBasketball (Boys V) @ SAC HOLIDAY T
Start Time: 5:45 PM
End Time: 6:45 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: WAYNE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Snider High School
+0 More
29
12:00 AM  Christmas Break
12:00 AMChristmas Break
4:45 PM  Basketball (Girls V) @ SAC Holiday T
4:45 PMBasketball (Girls V) @ SAC Holiday T
Start Time: 4:45 PM
End Time: 5:45 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: WAYNE
8:15 PM  Basketball (Boys V) @ SAC HOLIDAY T
8:15 PMBasketball (Boys V) @ SAC HOLIDAY T
Start Time: 8:15 PM
End Time: 9:15 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: WAYNE
+0 More
30
4:00 PM  Basketball (Girls V) @ SAC Holiday T
4:00 PMBasketball (Girls V) @ SAC Holiday T
Start Time: 4:00 PM
End Time: 5:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: WAYNE
8:00 PM  Basketball (Boys V) @ SAC Holiday T
8:00 PMBasketball (Boys V) @ SAC Holiday T
Start Time: 8:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: WAYNE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Wayne High School
+0 More
31
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
Week 1
7:15 AMFridayMass
7:35 AMFridayAll Day Eucharistic Adoration

Chapel

8:50 AMFridaySenior Class Mass

Chapel

3:00 PMFridayPictures Due for Senior Video
6:00 PMFridayBasketball (Girls C) @ NORTHROP
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): Fr
Location: NORTHROP
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Northrop High School
6:00 PMFridayBasketball (Girls JV) @ NORTHROP
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: NORTHROP
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Northrop High School
7:30 PMFridayBasketball (Girls V) @ NORTHROP
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: NORTHROP
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Northrop High School
8:00 AMSaturdayRobinson Exam
8:00 AMSaturdaySAT

Area High Schools

9:00 AMSaturdayWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ ADAMS CENTRAL
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: ADAMS CENTRAL
Opponent(s): Adams Central High School
3:00 PMSaturdayBasketball (Girls FR) @ HUNTINGTON NORTH
Start Time: 3:00 PM
End Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): Fr
Location: HUNTINGTON NORTH
Opponent(s): Huntington North High School
Cafeteria
Friday
Saturday
Week 2
10:48 AMMondayReconciliation during Lunch
5:00 PMMondaySwimming & Diving (Boys V & JV) @ CARROLL
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s): CarrollHigh School
5:00 PMMondaySwimming & Diving (Girls V & JV) @ CARROLL
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s): Carroll High School
6:00 PMMondayBasketball (Girls FR) @ HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): Fr
Location: HOMESTEAD
Opponent(s): Homestead High School
6:00 PMMondayBasketball (Girls JV) @ HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: HOMESTEAD
Opponent(s): Homestead High School
7:30 PMMondayBasketball (Boys Fr) @ HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
Location: HOMESTEAD
Opponent(s): Homestead HighSchool
7:30 PMMondayBasketball (Boys JV) @ HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: HOMESTEAD
Opponent(s): Homestead HighSchool
10:48 AMTuesdayReconciliation during Lunch
3:08 PMTuesdayMass
6:00 PMTuesdayBasketball (Boys Fr) @ NORWELL
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 3:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
Location: NORWELL
Opponent(s): Norwell High School
6:00 PMTuesdayBasketball (Boys JV) @ NORWELL
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: NORWELL
Opponent(s): Norwell High School
7:45 PMTuesdayBasketball (Boys V) @ NORWELL
Start Time: 7:45 PM
End Time: 8:45 PM
Depart Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: NORWELL
Opponent(s): Norwell High School
8:55 AMWednesday1-Hour Delay
10:45 AMWednesdaySenior Only Picture Re-take Day
11:30 AMWednesdaySaints Alive! Holiday Tables

Off Campus

3:08 PMWednesdayMass
6:00 PMWednesdayBasketball (Girls FR) @ HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): Fr
Location: HOMESTEAD
Opponent(s): Homestead High School
6:00 PMWednesdayBasketball (Girls JV) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Snider High School
6:30 PMWednesdayWrestling (Boys V & JV) - CARROLL
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): Carroll High School
7:30 PMWednesdayBasketball (Girls V) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne SniderHigh School
9:53 AMThursdayMLK Montessori Party

SAC Gym & Lobby

10:48 AMThursdayReconciliation during Lunch
6:00 PMThursdaySwimming & Diving (Boys V & JV) @ EAST NOBLE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: EAST NOBLE
Opponent(s): EastNoble High School
6:00 PMThursdaySwimming & Diving (Girls V & JV) @ EAST NOBLE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: EAST NOBLE
Opponent(s): East Noble High School
9:55 AMFridayAll School Mass - Immaculate Conception

Main Gym

6:00 PMFridayBasketball (Girls V) - HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Main Gym)
Opponent(s): Homestead High School
7:30 PMFridayBasketball (Boys V) - HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Main Gym)
Opponent(s):Homestead High School
8:00 AMSaturdayWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ ELKHART MEMORIAL
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 9:00 AM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: ELKHART MEMORIAL
Opponent(s): ElkhartMemorial High School
8:00 AMSaturdayACT

Area High Schools

8:00 PMSaturdayChristmas Formal

Coliseum Expo Center

Cafeteria
Sunday
Monday
Lunch Menu
  • Chicken Sandwich
  • Fish Sandwich
  • Steamed Corn
  • Cole Slaw
  • Baby Carrots
  • Fruit Cocktail
  • Apple
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Baked Potato Chips
  • Sherbert
Tuesday
Lunch Menu
  • Orange Chicken
  • Rice
  • Far East Vegetables
  • Baby Carrots
  • Pineapple Tidbits
  • Apple
  • Egg Roll
  • Brownie

ALTERNATE

  • Chicken Quesadilla
  • Cheese Quesadilla
  • Salad
  • Refried Beans
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Tostito Chips
Wednesday
Lunch Menu
  • Chicken Parmesan
  • Salad
  • Baby Carrots
  • Applesauce
  • Banana
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Apple
  • Texas Toast
  • Sidekick Slushie
Thursday
Lunch Menu
  • Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
  • Grilled Chicken Sandwich
  • Fish Sandwich
  • Augratin Potatoes
  • Broccoli & Cheese
  • Baby Carrots
  • Mixed Fruit
  • Apple
  • Yogurt Ice Cream

ALTERNATE

  • Pork Tenderloin Sandwich
  • Applesauce Cup
Friday
Lunch Menu
  • Chicken Quesadilla
  • Cheese Quesadilla
  • Salad
  • Refried Beans
  • Baby Carrots
  • Diced Peaches
  • Apple
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Tostito Chips
  • Trix Yogurt
Saturday
Week 3
2:00 PMSundayChristmas Concert

Main Gym

12:00 PMMondayAdvent Reconciliation Service

Main Gym

6:00 PMMondayBasketball (Girls FR) - CONCORDIA
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): Fr
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (SAC Gym)
Opponent(s): Concordia Lutheran High School
6:00 PMMondayBasketball (Girls JV) - CONCORDIA
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Main Gym)
Opponent(s): Concordia Lutheran High School
6:00 PMMondayWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Northrop JV
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: NORTHROP
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Snider High School\, Pinwheel Demo High School - do not use
7:30 PMMondayBasketball (Boys Fr) - CONCORDIA
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (SAC Gym)
Opponent(s):Concordia Lutheran High School
7:30 PMMondayBasketball (Boys JV) - CONCORDIA
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Main Gym)
Opponent(s):Concordia Lutheran High School
12:00 PMTuesdayAdvent Reconciliation Service - flipped

Main Gym

6:00 PMTuesdayBasketball (Boys Fr) - DEKALB
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 4:15 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (SAC Gym)
Opponent(s): DeKalb High School
6:00 PMTuesdayBasketball (Boys JV) - DEKALB
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Main Gym)
Opponent(s):DeKalb High School
6:15 PMTuesdaySwimming & Diving (Boys V & JV) @ Luers/North
Start Time: 6:15 PM
End Time: 7:15 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Helen P Brown Natatorium
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers High School\, Fort Wayne North Side High School
6:15 PMTuesdaySwimming & Diving (Girls V & JV) @ LUERS/NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 6:15 PM
End Time: 7:15 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Helen P Brown Natatorium
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers High School\, Fort Wayne North Side High School
7:30 PMTuesdayBasketball (Boys V) - DEKALB
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Main Gym)
Opponent(s):DeKalb High School
6:30 PMWednesdayWrestling (Boys V & JV) - CONCORDIA
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Depart Time: 4:30 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Bishop Dwenger
Opponent(s): Concordia Lutheran High School
5:30 PMThursdaySwimming & Diving (Boys V & JV) - DEKALB
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: DEKALB
Opponent(s): DeKalb High School
5:30 PMThursdaySwimming & Diving (Boys V & JV) @ DEKALB
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Depart Time: 4:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: DEKALB
Opponent(s): DeKalb High School
5:30 PMThursdaySwimming & Diving (Girls V & JV) @ DEKALB
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: DEKALB
Opponent(s): DeKalbHigh School
6:00 PMFridayBasketball (Girls V) @ CONCORDIA
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: CONCORDIA
Opponent(s): Concordia Lutheran High School
7:15 PMFridayMass
7:30 PMFridayBasketball (Boys V) @ CONCORDIA
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: CONCORDIA
Opponent(s): Concordia Lutheran High School
8:00 AMSaturdayWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ New Haven 12
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 9:00 AM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: NEW HAVEN
Opponent(s): New Haven HighSchool
6:00 PMSaturdayBasketball (Boys Fr) - MARION
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (SAC Gym)
Opponent(s):Marion High School
6:00 PMSaturdayBasketball (Boys JV) - MARION
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Main Gym)
Opponent(s):Marion High School
7:30 PMSaturdayBasketball (Boys V) - MARION
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Main Gym)
Opponent(s):Marion High School
Cafeteria
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Lunch Menu
  • Taco Salad
  • Black Beans
  • Baby Carrots
  • Pineapple Tidbits
  • Apple
  • Pear
  • Mexican Rice
  • Chocolate Pudding

ALTERNATE

  • Corn Dog
  • Grilled Cheese
  • Steamed Corn
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Baked Potato Chips
Wednesday
Lunch Menu
  • Turkey & Gravy
  • Macaroni & Cheese
  • Mashed Potatoes
  • California Blend Vegetables
  • Baby Carrots
  • Strawberries
  • Banana
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Stuffing
  • Dinner Roll
  • Chocolate Chip Bar
Thursday
Lunch Menu
  • Chicken Strips
  • Fish Sandwich
  • Steamed Broccoli
  • Cole Slaw
  • Applesauce
  • Pear
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Apple
  • Dinner Roll
  • Sidekick Slushie
Friday
Lunch Menu
  • Pepperoni French Bread Pizza
  • Cheese French Bread Pizza
  • Salad
  • Baby Carrots
  • Mixed Fruit
  • Apple
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Juice Box
  • Bosco Stick
  • Yogurt Ice Cream
Saturday
Week 4
7:55 AMMondaySemester Exams 1, 2, 3
5:30 PMMondaySwimming & Diving (Boys V & JV) @ So. Side SPLASH Dive Inv.
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Helen P Brown Natatorium
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne South Side High School
5:30 PMMondaySwimming & Diving (Girls V & JV) @ So. Side SPLASH Dive Inv.
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Helen P Brown Natatorium
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne South Side High School
7:55 AMTuesdaySemester Exams 4 & 5
6:00 PMTuesdayBasketball (Girls FR) @ NORWELL
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): Fr
Location: NORWELL
Opponent(s): Norwell High School
6:15 PMTuesdayBasketball (Girls JV) @ NORWELL
Start Time: 6:15 PM
End Time: 7:15 PM
Depart Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: NORWELL
Opponent(s): Norwell High School
6:30 PMTuesdayWrestling (Boys V & JV) - WOODLAN
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): Woodlan Jr-Sr High School
7:45 PMTuesdayBasketball (Girls V) @ NORWELL
Start Time: 7:45 PM
End Time: 8:45 PM
Depart Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: NORWELL
Opponent(s): Norwell High School
7:55 AMWednesdaySemester Exams 6 & 7
12:00 AMThursdayChristmas Break
12:00 AMFridayChristmas Break
3:00 PMFridayBasketball (Girls JV) @ SAC Holiday JV
Start Time: 3:00 PM
End Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: Snider
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Snider High School
4:00 PMFridayBasketball (Boys JV) @ SAC Holiday Tournament
Start Time: 4:00 PM
End Time: 5:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: NORTH SIDE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne North Side High School
4:30 PMFridayBasketball (Boys Fr) @ SAC HOLIDAY T
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 5:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
Location: SOUTH SIDE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne North Side High School
5:00 PMFridayBasketball (Boys V) @ Gary Roosevelt
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: MARION
Opponent(s): Marion High School
5:00 PMFridayBasketball (Boys V) @ Marion Classic
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: MARION
Opponent(s): Marion High School
5:00 PMFridayWrestling (Boys V & JV) - SAC Duals
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Main Gym)
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers High School\, Concordia Lutheran High School\, Fort WayneNorth Side High School\, Fort Wayne Northrop High School\, Fort Wayne Snider High School\, Fort Wayne South Side High School\, Fort Wayne Wayne HighSchool
12:00 AMSaturdayBasketball (Boys Fr)
Start Time: 12:00 AM
End Time: 1:00 AM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
12:00 AMSaturdayBasketball (Boys Fr)
Start Time: 12:00 AM
End Time: 1:00 AM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne South Side High School
4:00 PMSaturdayBasketball (Boys JV) @ SAC Holiday Tournament
Start Time: 4:00 PM
End Time: 5:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: NORTH SIDE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne North Side High School
4:00 PMSaturdayBasketball (Girls JV) @ SAC Holiday JV
Start Time: 4:00 PM
End Time: 5:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Snider High School
Cafeteria
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Week 5
12:00 AMMondayChristmas Break
12:00 AMTuesdayChristmas Break
12:00 AMWednesdayChristmas Break
9:00 AMWednesdayBasketball (Girls V) @ SAC HOLIDAY T
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: WAYNE
4:00 PMWednesdayBasketball (Boys V) @ SAC Holiday T
Start Time: 4:00 PM
End Time: 5:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: WAYNE
12:00 AMThursdayChristmas Break
10:45 AMThursdayBasketball (Girls V) @ SAC Holiday T
Start Time: 10:45 AM
End Time: 11:45 AM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: WAYNE
5:45 PMThursdayBasketball (Boys V) @ SAC HOLIDAY T
Start Time: 5:45 PM
End Time: 6:45 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: WAYNE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Snider High School
12:00 AMFridayChristmas Break
4:45 PMFridayBasketball (Girls V) @ SAC Holiday T
Start Time: 4:45 PM
End Time: 5:45 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: WAYNE
8:15 PMFridayBasketball (Boys V) @ SAC HOLIDAY T
Start Time: 8:15 PM
End Time: 9:15 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: WAYNE
4:00 PMSaturdayBasketball (Girls V) @ SAC Holiday T
Start Time: 4:00 PM
End Time: 5:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: WAYNE
8:00 PMSaturdayBasketball (Boys V) @ SAC Holiday T
Start Time: 8:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: WAYNE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Cafeteria
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Week 6
No Events this week