Bishop Dwenger Calendar

August 2017
Sun
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
+0 More
+0 More
1
+0 More
2
8:00 AM  Golf (Girls V & JV) @ HUNTINGTON NORTH
8:00 AMGolf (Girls V & JV) @ HUNTINGTON NORTH
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 9:00 AM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Norwood GC
Opponent(s): Huntington NorthHigh School
+0 More
3
7:00 PM  Freshman Merge
7:00 PMFreshman Merge
+0 More
4
+0 More
5
1:00 PM  Golf (Girls V & JV) @ Praire View
1:00 PMGolf (Girls V & JV) @ Praire View
Start Time: 1:00 PM
End Time: 2:00 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Praire View
Opponent(s): Carmel High School
+0 More
6
+0 More
7
+0 More
8
+0 More
9
4:30 PM  Golf (Girls V & JV) @ DEKALB
4:30 PMGolf (Girls V & JV) @ DEKALB
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 5:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Bridgewater GC
Opponent(s): DeKalb HighSchool
+0 More
10
4:00 PM  Golf (Girls V & JV) - CARROLL/CONCORDIA
4:00 PMGolf (Girls V & JV) - CARROLL/CONCORDIA
Start Time: 4:00 PM
End Time: 5:00 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Coyote Creek (Coyote Creek)
Opponent(s):Concordia Lutheran High School
5:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls V) - DEKALB-SCRIMMAGE
5:00 PMVolleyball (Girls V) - DEKALB-SCRIMMAGE
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Depart Time: 9:00 AM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): DeKalb High School
+0 More
11
6:00 PM  Football (Boys V) @ CARROLL SCRIM
6:00 PMFootball (Boys V) @ CARROLL SCRIM
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s): Carroll High School
+0 More
12
9:00 AM  Golf (Girls V & JV) @ CONCORDIA
9:00 AMGolf (Girls V & JV) @ CONCORDIA
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: McMillen
Opponent(s): Concordia Lutheran High School
11:00 AM  Soccer (Boys V) @ SAC Jamboree
11:00 AMSoccer (Boys V) @ SAC Jamboree
Start Time: 11:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: Elmhurst
3:00 PM  Soccer (Girls V) @ SAC Scrimmage
3:00 PMSoccer (Girls V) @ SAC Scrimmage
Start Time: 3:00 PM
End Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: Elmhurst
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers High School
+0 More
13
+0 More
14
4:30 PM  Golf (Girls V & JV) - HUNTINGTON NORTH
4:30 PMGolf (Girls V & JV) - HUNTINGTON NORTH
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 5:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Coyote Creek
Opponent(s): Huntington North High School
+0 More
15
4:30 PM  Golf (Girls V & JV) - HOMESTEAD
4:30 PMGolf (Girls V & JV) - HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 5:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Coyote Creek)
Opponent(s): Homestead High School
6:00 PM  Cross Country (Co-ed V & JV) @ HOKEM-KAREM INV
6:00 PMCross Country (Co-ed V & JV) @ HOKEM-KAREM INV
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 3:30 PM
Sport: Cross Country
Gender: Co-ed
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Shoaff Park
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Northrop High School
6:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls Fr) - BELLMONT
6:00 PMVolleyball (Girls Fr) - BELLMONT
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): Fr
Location: Aux Gym (SAC Gym)
Opponent(s): Bellmont High School
6:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls JV) - BELLMONT
6:00 PMVolleyball (Girls JV) - BELLMONT
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: Main Gym
Opponent(s): Bellmont HighSchool
7:30 PM  Volleyball (Girls V) - BELLMONT
7:30 PMVolleyball (Girls V) - BELLMONT
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: Main Gym (Main Gym)
Opponent(s): Bellmont High School
+0 More
16
+0 More
17
4:30 PM  Tennis (Boys V & JV) - DEKALB
4:30 PMTennis (Boys V & JV) - DEKALB
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 5:30 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): DeKalb HighSchool
5:00 PM  Soccer (Boys V) @ LEO
5:00 PMSoccer (Boys V) @ LEO
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: LEO
Opponent(s): Leo Jr-Sr High School
6:30 PM  Soccer (Boys JV) @ LEO
6:30 PMSoccer (Boys JV) @ LEO
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: LEO
Opponent(s): Leo Jr-Sr High School
7:15 PM  Volleyball (Girls V) @ PRE-SEASON SAC
7:15 PMVolleyball (Girls V) @ PRE-SEASON SAC
Start Time: 7:15 PM
End Time: 8:15 PM
Depart Time: 3:30 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: NORTH SIDE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne North Side High School
+0 More
18
5:00 PM  Soccer (Boys V) @ Bishop Luers INV
5:00 PMSoccer (Boys V) @ Bishop Luers INV
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers HighSchool
7:00 PM  Football (Boys V) @ WAYNE
7:00 PMFootball (Boys V) @ WAYNE
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: WAYNE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Wayne HighSchool
+0 More
19
8:00 AM  Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ S.B. ST JOE
8:00 AMTennis (Boys V & JV) @ S.B. ST JOE
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 9:00 AM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Opponent(s): Saint Josephs High School - South Bend
9:00 AM  Volleyball (Girls V) @ PRE-SEASON SAC
9:00 AMVolleyball (Girls V) @ PRE-SEASON SAC
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: NORTH SIDE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne North Side High School
10:00 AM  Cross Country (Co-ed V & JV) @ HUNTINGTON NORTH
10:00 AMCross Country (Co-ed V & JV) @ HUNTINGTON NORTH
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Cross Country
Gender: Co-ed
Class(es): V/JV
Location: HUNTINGTON NORTH
Opponent(s):Huntington North High School
2:00 PM  Soccer (Girls V) @ Bishop Luers INV
2:00 PMSoccer (Girls V) @ Bishop Luers INV
Start Time: 2:00 PM
End Time: 3:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers High School
+0 More
20
+0 More
21
5:00 PM  Soccer (Girls JV) @ CARROLL
5:00 PMSoccer (Girls JV) @ CARROLL
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: Carroll
Opponent(s): Carroll High School
5:30 PM  Football (Boys JV) - WAYNE
5:30 PMFootball (Boys JV) - WAYNE
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Depart Time: 4:30 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Wayne High School
6:30 PM  Soccer (Girls V) @ CARROLL
6:30 PMSoccer (Girls V) @ CARROLL
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s): Carroll High School
+0 More
22
5:00 PM  Tennis (Boys V & JV) - MARION
5:00 PMTennis (Boys V & JV) - MARION
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): Marion HighSchool
5:30 PM  Golf (Girls V & JV) - CONCORDIA
5:30 PMGolf (Girls V & JV) - CONCORDIA
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): Concordia Lutheran High School
6:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ LEO
6:00 PMVolleyball (Girls Fr) @ LEO
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): Fr
Location: Leo
Opponent(s): Leo Jr-Sr High School
6:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls JV) @ LEO
6:00 PMVolleyball (Girls JV) @ LEO
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: Leo
Opponent(s): Leo Jr-Sr High School
7:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls V) @ LEO
7:00 PMVolleyball (Girls V) @ LEO
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Depart Time: 3:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: Leo
Opponent(s): Leo Jr-Sr High School
+0 More
23
3:30 PM  Golf (Girls V & JV) @ LEO
3:30 PMGolf (Girls V & JV) @ LEO
Start Time: 3:30 PM
End Time: 4:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: LEO
Opponent(s): Leo Jr-Sr High School
4:30 PM  Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ CARROLL
4:30 PMTennis (Boys V & JV) @ CARROLL
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 5:30 PM
Depart Time: 3:30 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s): Carroll High School
5:30 PM  Soccer (Boys JV) @ BISHOP LUERS
5:30 PMSoccer (Boys JV) @ BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers High School
5:30 PM  Soccer (Boys V) @ BISHOP LUERS
5:30 PMSoccer (Boys V) @ BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers HighSchool
5:30 PM  Soccer (Girls JV) - BISHOP LUERS
5:30 PMSoccer (Girls JV) - BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (The Plex)
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers High School
6:00 PM  Soccer (Girls V) - BISHOP LUERS
6:00 PMSoccer (Girls V) - BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Shields Field)
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers High School
+1 More
24
5:15 PM  Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ SNIDER
5:15 PMTennis (Boys V & JV) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 5:15 PM
End Time: 6:15 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Snider High School
5:30 PM  Golf (Girls V & JV) - BISHOP LUERS
5:30 PMGolf (Girls V & JV) - BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): Bishop LuersHigh School
6:00 PM  Football (Boys Fr) @ WAYNE
6:00 PMFootball (Boys Fr) @ WAYNE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 4:15 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
Location: WAYNE
Opponent(s):Fort Wayne Wayne High School
6:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls JV) - HERITAGE
6:00 PMVolleyball (Girls JV) - HERITAGE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): HeritageJr-Sr High School
7:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls V) - HERITAGE
7:00 PMVolleyball (Girls V) - HERITAGE
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): HeritageJr-Sr High School
+0 More
25
7:00 PM  Football (Boys V) - NORTH SIDE
7:00 PMFootball (Boys V) - NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Zollner Stadium)
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne North Side High School
+0 More
26
9:00 AM  Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Carroll JV INV
9:00 AMVolleyball (Girls JV) @ Carroll JV INV
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s): Carroll High School
9:15 AM  Cross Country (Co-ed V & JV) @ Penn
9:15 AMCross Country (Co-ed V & JV) @ Penn
Start Time: 9:15 AM
End Time: 10:15 AM
Sport: Cross Country
Gender: Co-ed
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Penn High School
Opponent(s): Penn High School
9:30 AM  Soccer (Girls JV) @ CARMEL INV
9:30 AMSoccer (Girls JV) @ CARMEL INV
Start Time: 9:30 AM
End Time: 10:30 AM
Depart Time: 6:00 AM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: Carmel
Opponent(s): Carmel High School
9:30 AM  Soccer (Girls V) @ CARMEL INV
9:30 AMSoccer (Girls V) @ CARMEL INV
Start Time: 9:30 AM
End Time: 10:30 AM
Sport: Soccer
Gender:Female
Class(es): V
Location: CARMEL
Opponent(s): Carmel High School
6:00 PM  Soccer (Boys JV) @ CANTERBURY
6:00 PMSoccer (Boys JV) @ CANTERBURY
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: CANTERBURY
Opponent(s): Ft Wayne Canterbury
7:30 PM  Soccer (Boys V) @ CANTERBURY
7:30 PMSoccer (Boys V) @ CANTERBURY
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: CANTERBURY
Opponent(s): Ft Wayne Canterbury
+1 More
27
+0 More
28
6:00 PM  Football (Boys JV) @ NORTH SIDE
6:00 PMFootball (Boys JV) @ NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 4:30 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: NORTH SIDE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne North Side High School
+0 More
29
5:00 PM  Soccer (Boys JV) - CARROLL
5:00 PMSoccer (Boys JV) - CARROLL
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (The Plex)
Opponent(s): Carroll High School
5:00 PM  Soccer (Boys V) - CARROLL
5:00 PMSoccer (Boys V) - CARROLL
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (The Plex)
Opponent(s): Carroll High School
5:15 PM  Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ WAYNE
5:15 PMTennis (Boys V & JV) @ WAYNE
Start Time: 5:15 PM
End Time: 6:15 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: WAYNE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Wayne HighSchool
5:30 PM  Golf (Girls V & JV) @ SNIDER
5:30 PMGolf (Girls V & JV) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Snider High School
6:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls JV) @ WOODLAN
6:00 PMVolleyball (Girls JV) @ WOODLAN
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: Woodlan
Opponent(s): Woodlan Jr-Sr High School
7:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls V) @ WOODLAN
7:00 PMVolleyball (Girls V) @ WOODLAN
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Depart Time: 3:30 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: Woodlan
Opponent(s): Woodlan Jr-Sr High School
+1 More
30
4:30 PM  Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ CANTERBURY
4:30 PMTennis (Boys V & JV) @ CANTERBURY
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 5:30 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: CANTERBURY
Opponent(s): Ft Wayne Canterbury
+0 More
31
5:15 PM  Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ NORTH SIDE
5:15 PMTennis (Boys V & JV) @ NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 5:15 PM
End Time: 6:15 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: NORTH SIDE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne NorthSide High School
5:30 PM  Football (Boys Fr) - NORTH SIDE
5:30 PMFootball (Boys Fr) - NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Depart Time: 4:15 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Shields Field)
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne North Side High School
5:30 PM  Golf (Girls V & JV) - WAYNE
5:30 PMGolf (Girls V & JV) - WAYNE
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Wayne High School
5:30 PM  Soccer (Boys JV) - NORTHROP
5:30 PMSoccer (Boys JV) - NORTHROP
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (The Plex)
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Northrop High School
5:30 PM  Soccer (Boys V) - NORTHROP
5:30 PMSoccer (Boys V) - NORTHROP
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (The Plex)
Opponent(s): FortWayne Northrop High School
5:30 PM  Soccer (Girls JV) @ NORTHROP
5:30 PMSoccer (Girls JV) @ NORTHROP
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: NORTHROP
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Northrop High School
5:30 PM  Soccer (Girls V) @ NORTHROP
5:30 PMSoccer (Girls V) @ NORTHROP
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: NORTHROP
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne NorthropHigh School
6:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ HOMESTEAD
6:00 PMVolleyball (Girls Fr) @ HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 3:30 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): Fr
Location: Homestead
Opponent(s): Homestead High School
6:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls JV) @ HOMESTEAD
6:00 PMVolleyball (Girls JV) @ HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: HOMESTEAD
Opponent(s): Homestead High School
7:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls V) @ HOMESTEAD
7:00 PMVolleyball (Girls V) @ HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Depart Time: 3:30 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: Homestead
Opponent(s): Homestead High School
+5 More
+0 More
+0 More
Week 1
8:00 AMWednesdayGolf (Girls V & JV) @ HUNTINGTON NORTH
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 9:00 AM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Norwood GC
Opponent(s): Huntington NorthHigh School
7:00 PMThursdayFreshman Merge
1:00 PMSaturdayGolf (Girls V & JV) @ Praire View
Start Time: 1:00 PM
End Time: 2:00 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Praire View
Opponent(s): Carmel High School
Cafeteria
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Week 2
4:30 PMWednesdayGolf (Girls V & JV) @ DEKALB
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 5:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Bridgewater GC
Opponent(s): DeKalb HighSchool
4:00 PMThursdayGolf (Girls V & JV) - CARROLL/CONCORDIA
Start Time: 4:00 PM
End Time: 5:00 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Coyote Creek (Coyote Creek)
Opponent(s):Concordia Lutheran High School
5:00 PMThursdayVolleyball (Girls V) - DEKALB-SCRIMMAGE
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Depart Time: 9:00 AM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): DeKalb High School
6:00 PMFridayFootball (Boys V) @ CARROLL SCRIM
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s): Carroll High School
9:00 AMSaturdayGolf (Girls V & JV) @ CONCORDIA
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: McMillen
Opponent(s): Concordia Lutheran High School
11:00 AMSaturdaySoccer (Boys V) @ SAC Jamboree
Start Time: 11:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: Elmhurst
3:00 PMSaturdaySoccer (Girls V) @ SAC Scrimmage
Start Time: 3:00 PM
End Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: Elmhurst
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers High School
Cafeteria
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Week 3
4:30 PMMondayGolf (Girls V & JV) - HUNTINGTON NORTH
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 5:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Coyote Creek
Opponent(s): Huntington North High School
4:30 PMTuesdayGolf (Girls V & JV) - HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 5:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Coyote Creek)
Opponent(s): Homestead High School
6:00 PMTuesdayCross Country (Co-ed V & JV) @ HOKEM-KAREM INV
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 3:30 PM
Sport: Cross Country
Gender: Co-ed
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Shoaff Park
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Northrop High School
6:00 PMTuesdayVolleyball (Girls Fr) - BELLMONT
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): Fr
Location: Aux Gym (SAC Gym)
Opponent(s): Bellmont High School
6:00 PMTuesdayVolleyball (Girls JV) - BELLMONT
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: Main Gym
Opponent(s): Bellmont HighSchool
7:30 PMTuesdayVolleyball (Girls V) - BELLMONT
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: Main Gym (Main Gym)
Opponent(s): Bellmont High School
4:30 PMThursdayTennis (Boys V & JV) - DEKALB
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 5:30 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): DeKalb HighSchool
5:00 PMThursdaySoccer (Boys V) @ LEO
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: LEO
Opponent(s): Leo Jr-Sr High School
6:30 PMThursdaySoccer (Boys JV) @ LEO
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: LEO
Opponent(s): Leo Jr-Sr High School
7:15 PMThursdayVolleyball (Girls V) @ PRE-SEASON SAC
Start Time: 7:15 PM
End Time: 8:15 PM
Depart Time: 3:30 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: NORTH SIDE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne North Side High School
5:00 PMFridaySoccer (Boys V) @ Bishop Luers INV
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers HighSchool
7:00 PMFridayFootball (Boys V) @ WAYNE
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: WAYNE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Wayne HighSchool
8:00 AMSaturdayTennis (Boys V & JV) @ S.B. ST JOE
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 9:00 AM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Opponent(s): Saint Josephs High School - South Bend
9:00 AMSaturdayVolleyball (Girls V) @ PRE-SEASON SAC
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: NORTH SIDE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne North Side High School
10:00 AMSaturdayCross Country (Co-ed V & JV) @ HUNTINGTON NORTH
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Cross Country
Gender: Co-ed
Class(es): V/JV
Location: HUNTINGTON NORTH
Opponent(s):Huntington North High School
2:00 PMSaturdaySoccer (Girls V) @ Bishop Luers INV
Start Time: 2:00 PM
End Time: 3:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers High School
Cafeteria
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Week 4
5:00 PMMondaySoccer (Girls JV) @ CARROLL
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: Carroll
Opponent(s): Carroll High School
5:30 PMMondayFootball (Boys JV) - WAYNE
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Depart Time: 4:30 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Wayne High School
6:30 PMMondaySoccer (Girls V) @ CARROLL
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s): Carroll High School
5:00 PMTuesdayTennis (Boys V & JV) - MARION
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): Marion HighSchool
5:30 PMTuesdayGolf (Girls V & JV) - CONCORDIA
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): Concordia Lutheran High School
6:00 PMTuesdayVolleyball (Girls Fr) @ LEO
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): Fr
Location: Leo
Opponent(s): Leo Jr-Sr High School
6:00 PMTuesdayVolleyball (Girls JV) @ LEO
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: Leo
Opponent(s): Leo Jr-Sr High School
7:00 PMTuesdayVolleyball (Girls V) @ LEO
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Depart Time: 3:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: Leo
Opponent(s): Leo Jr-Sr High School
3:30 PMWednesdayGolf (Girls V & JV) @ LEO
Start Time: 3:30 PM
End Time: 4:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: LEO
Opponent(s): Leo Jr-Sr High School
4:30 PMWednesdayTennis (Boys V & JV) @ CARROLL
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 5:30 PM
Depart Time: 3:30 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s): Carroll High School
5:30 PMWednesdaySoccer (Boys JV) @ BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers High School
5:30 PMWednesdaySoccer (Boys V) @ BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers HighSchool
5:30 PMWednesdaySoccer (Girls JV) - BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (The Plex)
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers High School
6:00 PMWednesdaySoccer (Girls V) - BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Shields Field)
Opponent(s): Bishop Luers High School
5:15 PMThursdayTennis (Boys V & JV) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 5:15 PM
End Time: 6:15 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Snider High School
5:30 PMThursdayGolf (Girls V & JV) - BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): Bishop LuersHigh School
6:00 PMThursdayFootball (Boys Fr) @ WAYNE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 4:15 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
Location: WAYNE
Opponent(s):Fort Wayne Wayne High School
6:00 PMThursdayVolleyball (Girls JV) - HERITAGE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): HeritageJr-Sr High School
7:00 PMThursdayVolleyball (Girls V) - HERITAGE
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): HeritageJr-Sr High School
7:00 PMFridayFootball (Boys V) - NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Zollner Stadium)
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne North Side High School
9:00 AMSaturdayVolleyball (Girls JV) @ Carroll JV INV
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s): Carroll High School
9:15 AMSaturdayCross Country (Co-ed V & JV) @ Penn
Start Time: 9:15 AM
End Time: 10:15 AM
Sport: Cross Country
Gender: Co-ed
Class(es): V/JV
Location: Penn High School
Opponent(s): Penn High School
9:30 AMSaturdaySoccer (Girls JV) @ CARMEL INV
Start Time: 9:30 AM
End Time: 10:30 AM
Depart Time: 6:00 AM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: Carmel
Opponent(s): Carmel High School
9:30 AMSaturdaySoccer (Girls V) @ CARMEL INV
Start Time: 9:30 AM
End Time: 10:30 AM
Sport: Soccer
Gender:Female
Class(es): V
Location: CARMEL
Opponent(s): Carmel High School
6:00 PMSaturdaySoccer (Boys JV) @ CANTERBURY
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: CANTERBURY
Opponent(s): Ft Wayne Canterbury
7:30 PMSaturdaySoccer (Boys V) @ CANTERBURY
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: CANTERBURY
Opponent(s): Ft Wayne Canterbury
Cafeteria
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Week 5
6:00 PMMondayFootball (Boys JV) @ NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 4:30 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: NORTH SIDE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne North Side High School
5:00 PMTuesdaySoccer (Boys JV) - CARROLL
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (The Plex)
Opponent(s): Carroll High School
5:00 PMTuesdaySoccer (Boys V) - CARROLL
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (The Plex)
Opponent(s): Carroll High School
5:15 PMTuesdayTennis (Boys V & JV) @ WAYNE
Start Time: 5:15 PM
End Time: 6:15 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: WAYNE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Wayne HighSchool
5:30 PMTuesdayGolf (Girls V & JV) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Snider High School
6:00 PMTuesdayVolleyball (Girls JV) @ WOODLAN
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: Woodlan
Opponent(s): Woodlan Jr-Sr High School
7:00 PMTuesdayVolleyball (Girls V) @ WOODLAN
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Depart Time: 3:30 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: Woodlan
Opponent(s): Woodlan Jr-Sr High School
4:30 PMWednesdayTennis (Boys V & JV) @ CANTERBURY
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 5:30 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: CANTERBURY
Opponent(s): Ft Wayne Canterbury
5:15 PMThursdayTennis (Boys V & JV) @ NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 5:15 PM
End Time: 6:15 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Male
Class(es): V/JV
Location: NORTH SIDE
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne NorthSide High School
5:30 PMThursdayFootball (Boys Fr) - NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Depart Time: 4:15 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Male
Class(es): Fr
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (Shields Field)
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne North Side High School
5:30 PMThursdayGolf (Girls V & JV) - WAYNE
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Female
Class(es): V/JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Wayne High School
5:30 PMThursdaySoccer (Boys JV) - NORTHROP
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): JV
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (The Plex)
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Northrop High School
5:30 PMThursdaySoccer (Boys V) - NORTHROP
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Male
Class(es): V
Location: BISHOP DWENGER (The Plex)
Opponent(s): FortWayne Northrop High School
5:30 PMThursdaySoccer (Girls JV) @ NORTHROP
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: NORTHROP
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne Northrop High School
5:30 PMThursdaySoccer (Girls V) @ NORTHROP
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: NORTHROP
Opponent(s): Fort Wayne NorthropHigh School
6:00 PMThursdayVolleyball (Girls Fr) @ HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Depart Time: 3:30 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): Fr
Location: Homestead
Opponent(s): Homestead High School
6:00 PMThursdayVolleyball (Girls JV) @ HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): JV
Location: HOMESTEAD
Opponent(s): Homestead High School
7:00 PMThursdayVolleyball (Girls V) @ HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Depart Time: 3:30 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Female
Class(es): V
Location: Homestead
Opponent(s): Homestead High School
Cafeteria
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday