Bishop Dwenger Calendar

January 2019
Sun
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
+0 More
+0 More
1
+0 More
2
6:00 PM  Swimming & Diving (Boys V - So Side/Wayne
6:00 PMSwimming & Diving (Boys V - So Side/Wayne
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s):SOUTH SIDE\, WAYNE
6:00 PM  Swimming & Diving (Girls @ So Side/Wayne
6:00 PMSwimming & Diving (Girls @ So Side/Wayne
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s):SOUTH SIDE\, Wayne
+0 More
3
1:00 PM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ SNIDER
1:00 PMWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 1:00 PM
End Time: 3:00 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: Snider
Opponent(s): SNIDER
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls FR) - CARROLL
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls FR) - CARROLL
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): CARROLL
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) - CARROLL
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls JV) - CARROLL
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s):CARROLL
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys Fr) - CARROLL
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys Fr) - CARROLL
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): CARROLL
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys JV) - CARROLL
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys JV) - CARROLL
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s):CARROLL
+0 More
4
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls V) @ CARROLL
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls V) @ CARROLL
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s): CARROLL
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys V) @ CARROLL
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys V) @ CARROLL
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s): CARROLL
+0 More
5
9:00 AM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ NEW HAVEN INV.
9:00 AMWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ NEW HAVEN INV.
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: NEW HAVEN
Opponent(s): NEW HAVEN
+0 More
6
+0 More
7
6:00 PM  Basketball (Boys Fr) - WAYNE
6:00 PMBasketball (Boys Fr) - WAYNE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): WAYNE
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls FR) - WEST NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls FR) - WEST NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): WESTNOBLE HIGH SCHOOL
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys JV) - WAYNE
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys JV) - WAYNE
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s):Wayne
+0 More
8
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) @ CANTERBURY
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls JV) @ CANTERBURY
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: CANTERBURY
Opponent(s): CANTERBURY
6:00 PM  CANCELED - Basketball (Girls FR) @ CANTERBURY
6:00 PMCANCELED - Basketball (Girls FR) @ CANTERBURY
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: CANTERBURY
Opponent(s): CANTERBURY
6:00 PM  Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ CONCORDIA
6:00 PMSwimming & Diving (Boys V @ CONCORDIA
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: SOUTH SIDE
Opponent(s): CONCORDIA\, NORTHROP
6:00 PM  Swimming & Diving (Girls @ CONCORDIA
6:00 PMSwimming & Diving (Girls @ CONCORDIA
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: SOUTH SIDE
Opponent(s): CONCORDIA\, NORTHROP
6:30 PM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) - ANGOLA
6:30 PMWrestling (Boys V & JV) - ANGOLA
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: Main Gym
Opponent(s): ANGOLA
+0 More
9
5:00 PM  Basketball (Boys Fr) @ NEW HAVEN
5:00 PMBasketball (Boys Fr) @ NEW HAVEN
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Freshman
Location: NEW HAVEN
Opponent(s): NEW HAVEN
6:00 PM  Basketball (Boys JV) @ NEW HAVEN
6:00 PMBasketball (Boys JV) @ NEW HAVEN
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: NEW HAVEN
Opponent(s): NEW HAVEN
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys V) @ NEW HAVEN
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys V) @ NEW HAVEN
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: NEW HAVEN
Opponent(s): NEW HAVEN
+0 More
10
+0 More
11
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls V) @ WAYNE
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls V) @ WAYNE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: WAYNE
Opponent(s): Wayne
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys V) @ WAYNE
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys V) @ WAYNE
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: WAYNE
Opponent(s): Wayne
+0 More
12
8:00 AM  Swimming & Diving (Girls @ SAC Meet
8:00 AMSwimming & Diving (Girls @ SAC Meet
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Helen P Brown Natatorium
Opponent(s): SOUTH SIDE
9:00 AM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ AC Varsity Super Dual
9:00 AMWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ AC Varsity Super Dual
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: ADAMS CENTRAL
Opponent(s): ADAMS CENTRAL
6:00 PM  Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ SAC
6:00 PMSwimming & Diving (Boys V @ SAC
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: SOUTH SIDE
Opponent(s):
+0 More
13
+0 More
14
5:00 PM  Basketball (Girls FR) @ BISHOP LUERS
5:00 PMBasketball (Girls FR) @ BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s): BISHOPLUERS
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) @ BISHOP LUERS
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls JV) @ BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s): BISHOP LUERS
7:30 PM  Basketball (Girls V) @ BISHOP LUERS
7:30 PMBasketball (Girls V) @ BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s): BISHOP LUERS
+0 More
15
5:30 AM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ SNIDER
5:30 AMWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 5:30 AM
End Time: 7:30 AM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: JV
Opponent(s): CONCORDIA\, NORTHROP\, SNIDER\, WAYNE
5:30 PM  Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Bluffton High School
5:30 PMSwimming & Diving (Boys V @ Bluffton High School
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: Bluffton High School
Opponent(s): ADAMS CENTRAL
5:30 PM  Swimming & Diving (Girls @ Bluffton High School
5:30 PMSwimming & Diving (Girls @ Bluffton High School
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Bluffton High School
Opponent(s): Bluffton High School
6:30 PM  Gymnastics (Girls V & JV) - DEKALB
6:30 PMGymnastics (Girls V & JV) - DEKALB
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Gymnastics
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): DEKALB
6:30 PM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ BISHOP LUERS
6:30 PMWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s): BISHOP LUERS
+0 More
16
6:30 PM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ WOODLAN
6:30 PMWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ WOODLAN
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: WOODLAN
Opponent(s): WOODLAN
+0 More
17
5:30 PM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ JV BELLMONT
5:30 PMWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ JV BELLMONT
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: Bellmont
Opponent(s): BELLMONT
+0 More
18
6:00 PM  Basketball (Boys Fr) - BISHOP LUERS
6:00 PMBasketball (Boys Fr) - BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): BISHOPLUERS
6:00 PM  Basketball (Boys JV) - BISHOP LUERS
6:00 PMBasketball (Boys JV) - BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s):BISHOP LUERS
6:00 PM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ SAC Tournament
6:00 PMWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ SAC Tournament
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s): SNIDER
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys V) - BISHOP LUERS
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys V) - BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): BISHOPLUERS
+0 More
19
11:30 AM  Gymnastics (Girls V & JV) @ CONCORDIA INV
11:30 AMGymnastics (Girls V & JV) @ CONCORDIA INV
Start Time: 11:30 AM
End Time: 1:30 PM
Sport: Gymnastics
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: CONCORDIA
Opponent(s): CONCORDIA
+0 More
20
+0 More
21
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls FR) - NORWELL
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls FR) - NORWELL
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): NORWELL
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) - SOUTH SIDE
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls JV) - SOUTH SIDE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s):SOUTH SIDE
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys Fr) - SOUTH SIDE
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys Fr) - SOUTH SIDE
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): SOUTHSIDE
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys JV) - SOUTH SIDE
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys JV) - SOUTH SIDE
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s):SOUTH SIDE
+0 More
22
5:00 PM  Basketball (Boys Fr) @ BLACKHAWK
5:00 PMBasketball (Boys Fr) @ BLACKHAWK
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Freshman
Location: BLACKHAWK
Opponent(s): BLACKHAWK
6:00 PM  Basketball (Boys JV) @ BLACKHAWK
6:00 PMBasketball (Boys JV) @ BLACKHAWK
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BLACKHAWK
Opponent(s): BLACKHAWK
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls FR) - LEO
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls FR) - LEO
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): LEO
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) - LEO
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls JV) - LEO
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s):LEO
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys V) @ BLACKHAWK
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys V) @ BLACKHAWK
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BLACKHAWK
Opponent(s): BLACKHAWK
7:30 PM  Basketball (Girls V) - LEO
7:30 PMBasketball (Girls V) - LEO
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): LEO
+1 More
23
+0 More
24
5:30 PM  Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ ANGOLA
5:30 PMSwimming & Diving (Boys V @ ANGOLA
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: ANGOLA
Opponent(s): ANGOLA
5:30 PM  Swimming & Diving (Girls @ ANGOLA
5:30 PMSwimming & Diving (Girls @ ANGOLA
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: ANGOLA
Opponent(s): ANGOLA
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls FR) @ ADAMS CENTRAL
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls FR) @ ADAMS CENTRAL
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: ADAMS CENTRAL
Opponent(s): ADAMSCENTRAL
6:00 PM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ New Haven JV
6:00 PMWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ New Haven JV
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: NEW HAVEN
Opponent(s):
+0 More
25
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls V) @ SOUTH SIDE
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls V) @ SOUTH SIDE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: SOUTH SIDE
Opponent(s): SOUTH SIDE
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys V) @ SOUTH SIDE
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys V) @ SOUTH SIDE
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: SOUTH SIDE
Opponent(s): SOUTH SIDE
+0 More
26
8:00 AM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ SECTIONAL
8:00 AMWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ SECTIONAL
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: TBA
Opponent(s):
+0 More
27
+0 More
28
+0 More
29
+0 More
30
+0 More
31
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
Week 1
6:00 PMWednesdaySwimming & Diving (Boys V - So Side/Wayne
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s):SOUTH SIDE\, WAYNE
6:00 PMWednesdaySwimming & Diving (Girls @ So Side/Wayne
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s):SOUTH SIDE\, Wayne
1:00 PMThursdayWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 1:00 PM
End Time: 3:00 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: Snider
Opponent(s): SNIDER
6:00 PMThursdayBasketball (Girls FR) - CARROLL
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): CARROLL
6:00 PMThursdayBasketball (Girls JV) - CARROLL
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s):CARROLL
7:30 PMThursdayBasketball (Boys Fr) - CARROLL
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): CARROLL
7:30 PMThursdayBasketball (Boys JV) - CARROLL
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s):CARROLL
6:00 PMFridayBasketball (Girls V) @ CARROLL
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s): CARROLL
7:30 PMFridayBasketball (Boys V) @ CARROLL
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s): CARROLL
9:00 AMSaturdayWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ NEW HAVEN INV.
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: NEW HAVEN
Opponent(s): NEW HAVEN
Week 2
6:00 PMMondayBasketball (Boys Fr) - WAYNE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): WAYNE
6:00 PMMondayBasketball (Girls FR) - WEST NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): WESTNOBLE HIGH SCHOOL
7:30 PMMondayBasketball (Boys JV) - WAYNE
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s):Wayne
6:00 PMTuesdayBasketball (Girls JV) @ CANTERBURY
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: CANTERBURY
Opponent(s): CANTERBURY
6:00 PMTuesdayCANCELED - Basketball (Girls FR) @ CANTERBURY
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: CANTERBURY
Opponent(s): CANTERBURY
6:00 PMTuesdaySwimming & Diving (Boys V @ CONCORDIA
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: SOUTH SIDE
Opponent(s): CONCORDIA\, NORTHROP
6:00 PMTuesdaySwimming & Diving (Girls @ CONCORDIA
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: SOUTH SIDE
Opponent(s): CONCORDIA\, NORTHROP
6:30 PMTuesdayWrestling (Boys V & JV) - ANGOLA
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: Main Gym
Opponent(s): ANGOLA
5:00 PMWednesdayBasketball (Boys Fr) @ NEW HAVEN
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Freshman
Location: NEW HAVEN
Opponent(s): NEW HAVEN
6:00 PMWednesdayBasketball (Boys JV) @ NEW HAVEN
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: NEW HAVEN
Opponent(s): NEW HAVEN
7:30 PMWednesdayBasketball (Boys V) @ NEW HAVEN
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: NEW HAVEN
Opponent(s): NEW HAVEN
6:00 PMFridayBasketball (Girls V) @ WAYNE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: WAYNE
Opponent(s): Wayne
7:30 PMFridayBasketball (Boys V) @ WAYNE
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: WAYNE
Opponent(s): Wayne
8:00 AMSaturdaySwimming & Diving (Girls @ SAC Meet
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Helen P Brown Natatorium
Opponent(s): SOUTH SIDE
9:00 AMSaturdayWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ AC Varsity Super Dual
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: ADAMS CENTRAL
Opponent(s): ADAMS CENTRAL
6:00 PMSaturdaySwimming & Diving (Boys V @ SAC
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: SOUTH SIDE
Opponent(s):
Week 3
5:00 PMMondayBasketball (Girls FR) @ BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s): BISHOPLUERS
6:00 PMMondayBasketball (Girls JV) @ BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s): BISHOP LUERS
7:30 PMMondayBasketball (Girls V) @ BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s): BISHOP LUERS
5:30 AMTuesdayWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 5:30 AM
End Time: 7:30 AM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: JV
Opponent(s): CONCORDIA\, NORTHROP\, SNIDER\, WAYNE
5:30 PMTuesdaySwimming & Diving (Boys V @ Bluffton High School
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: Bluffton High School
Opponent(s): ADAMS CENTRAL
5:30 PMTuesdaySwimming & Diving (Girls @ Bluffton High School
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Bluffton High School
Opponent(s): Bluffton High School
6:30 PMTuesdayGymnastics (Girls V & JV) - DEKALB
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Gymnastics
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): DEKALB
6:30 PMTuesdayWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s): BISHOP LUERS
6:30 PMWednesdayWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ WOODLAN
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: WOODLAN
Opponent(s): WOODLAN
5:30 PMThursdayWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ JV BELLMONT
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: Bellmont
Opponent(s): BELLMONT
6:00 PMFridayBasketball (Boys Fr) - BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): BISHOPLUERS
6:00 PMFridayBasketball (Boys JV) - BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s):BISHOP LUERS
6:00 PMFridayWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ SAC Tournament
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s): SNIDER
7:30 PMFridayBasketball (Boys V) - BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): BISHOPLUERS
11:30 AMSaturdayGymnastics (Girls V & JV) @ CONCORDIA INV
Start Time: 11:30 AM
End Time: 1:30 PM
Sport: Gymnastics
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: CONCORDIA
Opponent(s): CONCORDIA
Week 4
6:00 PMMondayBasketball (Girls FR) - NORWELL
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): NORWELL
6:00 PMMondayBasketball (Girls JV) - SOUTH SIDE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s):SOUTH SIDE
7:30 PMMondayBasketball (Boys Fr) - SOUTH SIDE
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): SOUTHSIDE
7:30 PMMondayBasketball (Boys JV) - SOUTH SIDE
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s):SOUTH SIDE
5:00 PMTuesdayBasketball (Boys Fr) @ BLACKHAWK
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Freshman
Location: BLACKHAWK
Opponent(s): BLACKHAWK
6:00 PMTuesdayBasketball (Boys JV) @ BLACKHAWK
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BLACKHAWK
Opponent(s): BLACKHAWK
6:00 PMTuesdayBasketball (Girls FR) - LEO
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): LEO
6:00 PMTuesdayBasketball (Girls JV) - LEO
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s):LEO
7:30 PMTuesdayBasketball (Boys V) @ BLACKHAWK
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BLACKHAWK
Opponent(s): BLACKHAWK
7:30 PMTuesdayBasketball (Girls V) - LEO
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): LEO
5:30 PMThursdaySwimming & Diving (Boys V @ ANGOLA
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: ANGOLA
Opponent(s): ANGOLA
5:30 PMThursdaySwimming & Diving (Girls @ ANGOLA
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: ANGOLA
Opponent(s): ANGOLA
6:00 PMThursdayBasketball (Girls FR) @ ADAMS CENTRAL
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: ADAMS CENTRAL
Opponent(s): ADAMSCENTRAL
6:00 PMThursdayWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ New Haven JV
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: NEW HAVEN
Opponent(s):
6:00 PMFridayBasketball (Girls V) @ SOUTH SIDE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: SOUTH SIDE
Opponent(s): SOUTH SIDE
7:30 PMFridayBasketball (Boys V) @ SOUTH SIDE
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: SOUTH SIDE
Opponent(s): SOUTH SIDE
8:00 AMSaturdayWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ SECTIONAL
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: TBA
Opponent(s):
Week 5
No Events this week