Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
+0 more
+0 more
1
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) - CHURUBUSCO
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
CHURUBUSCO
Ath. Dir: Nathan Wright
Officials:
James Beard
Phone: 260-479-8809
260-481-4100
Joe Spadafora
Phone: 260-413-6475
2604136475
Workers:
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
7:30 PM  Basketball (Girls V) - CHURUBUSCO
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
CHURUBUSCO
Ath. Dir: Nathan Wright
Officials:
Jeff Lytle
Phone: 260-414-5089
260-493-4932
Jeff Meeks
Phone: 260-749-9558
260-450-0733
Justin Faw
Phone: 765-661-7918
Workers:
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
Ticket Seller - Kathy Bennett
+0 more
2
+0 more
3
+0 more
4
7:00 PM  Football (Boys V) @ Sectional
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: TBD
Opponent(s)
NORTH SIDE
Ath. Dir: Andrew Klein
SNIDER
Ath. Dir:Steve Ziembo
+0 more
5
+0 more
6
+0 more
7
+0 more
8
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) @ EAST NOBLE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: EAST NOBLE
Opponent(s)
EASTNOBLE
Ath. Dir: Nick David
7:30 PM  Basketball (Girls V) @ EAST NOBLE
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: EAST NOBLE
Opponent(s)
EAST NOBLE Ath. Dir: Nick David
+0 more
9
+0 more
10
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) @ Bluffton High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: Bluffton High School
Opponent(s)
Bluffton High School
Ath. Dir: Steve Thompson
7:30 PM  Basketball (Girls V) @ Bluffton High School
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Bluffton High School
Opponent(s)
Bluffton High School
Ath. Dir: Steve Thompson
+0 more
11
7:00 PM  Football (Boys V) @ Regional
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: TBD
+0 more
12
9:00 AM  Swimming & Diving (Girls @ NORWELL
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: NORWELL
Opponent(s)
NORWELL
Ath. Dir: Kelby Weybright
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls V) - SNIDER
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER Ath. Dir: Steve Ziembo
Officials:
Brian Browning
Phone: 260-349-5343
260-445-3923
800-829-3101
260-445-3923
Philip Teusch
Phone: 260-422-6518
260-422-6518
260-422-6518
260-422-6518
260-422-6518
260-579-5077
260-422-6518
260-492-2896
260-422-6518
260-422-6518
260-422-6518
260-422-6518
Sean Miller
Phone: 260-418-9637
260-446-0100
260-797-4404
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
Ticket Seller - Denise Keane
TicketSeller - Kathy Johns
6:00 PM  CANCELED - Basketball (Girls FR) - SNIDER
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath. Dir: Steve Ziembo
6:00 PM  CANCELED - Basketball (Girls JV) - SNIDER
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath. Dir: Steve Ziembo
+0 more
13
+0 more
14
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls FR) @ WOODLAN
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Opponent(s)
WOODLAN
Ath. Dir: Robert Berkley
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) @ WOODLAN
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: WOODLAN
Opponent(s)
WOODLAN
Ath. Dir: Robert Berkley
+0 more
15
5:00 PM  Basketball (Girls FR) @ Bellmont
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: Bellmont
Opponent(s)
Bellmont
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
Phone: 2607247121
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) @ BELLMONT
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BELLMONT
Opponent(s)
BELLMONT
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
7:45 PM  Basketball (Girls V) @ BELLMONT
Start Time: 7:45 PM
End Time: 9:45 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BELLMONT
Opponent(s)
BELLMONT
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
+0 more
16
+0 more
17
5:30 PM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ JV @ Snider
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: SNIDER
6:00 PM  Basketball (Boys V) @ Eastside Scrimmage
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: EASTSIDE
Opponent(s)
EASTSIDE
6:30 PM  Swimming & Diving (Girls @ BELLMONT
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BELLMONT
Opponent(s)
BELLMONT
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
+0 more
18
+0 more
19
9:00 AM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Yorktown FR/SO
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: Yorktown High School
Opponent(s)
Yorktown High School
Ath. Dir: Paul Heidenreich
1:00 PM  Basketball (Girls V) - NEW HAVEN
Start Time: 1:00 PM
End Time: 3:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
NEW HAVEN
Ath. Dir: Andrew Wagner
Officials:
Austen Rigelman
Phone: 419-771-2223
John Pfeiffer
Phone: 260-385-3604
Ronnie Branch
Phone: 260-341-2289
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
TicketSeller - Kathy Johns
6:00 PM  CANCELED - Basketball (Girls JV) - NEW HAVEN
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
NEW HAVEN
Ath. Dir: Andrew Wagner
+0 more
20
+0 more
21
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls FR) @ NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School
Opponent(s)
NORTH SIDE
Ath. Dir: Andrew Klein
6:00 PM  CANCELED - Basketball (Girls JV) @ NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: NORTH SIDE
Opponent(s)
NORTH SIDE
Ath. Dir: Andrew Klein
7:00 PM  Basketball (Girls V) @ NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: NORTH SIDE
Opponent(s)
NORTH SIDE Ath. Dir: Andrew Klein
+0 more
22
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) @ BLACKHAWK
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BLACKHAWK
Opponent(s)
BLACKHAWK
Ath. Dir: Joel Cotton
7:30 PM  Basketball (Girls V) @ BLACKHAWK
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BLACKHAWK
Opponent(s)
BLACKHAWK
Ath. Dir: Joel Cotton
+0 more
23
+0 more
24
+0 more
25
+0 more
26
9:00 AM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Homestead Super Duals
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: HOMESTEAD
Opponent(s)
HOMESTEAD
Ath. Dir: Joe Updegrove
+0 more
27
+0 more
28
+0 more
29
5:30 PM  Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ DEKALB
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: DEKALB
Opponent(s)
DEKALB
Ath. Dir: Chris Rhodes
5:30 PM  Swimming & Diving (Girls @ DEKALB
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: DEKALB
Opponent(s)
DEKALB
Ath. Dir: Chris Rhodes
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls FR) - COLUMBIA CITY
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
COLUMBIA CITY
Ath. Dir: Khelli Leitch
Officials:
Dan O'Reilly
Phone: 260-760-3226
JEREMY GEIER
Phone: 260-437-9751
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) - COLUMBIA CITY
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
COLUMBIA CITY
Ath. Dir: Khelli Leitch
Officials:
John Fry
Phone: 260-341-4479
nick wyss
7:45 PM  Basketball (Girls V) - COLUMBIA CITY
Start Time: 7:45 PM
End Time: 9:45 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
COLUMBIA CITY
Ath. Dir: Khelli Leitch
Officials:
Anthony (Tony) Bowman
Phone:260-223-3739
Dylan Cumberland
Phone: 260-410-5076
James Payne
Phone: 260-494-7374
+0 more
30
+0 more
+0 more
+0 more
+0 more
Week 1
6:00 PM
Tuesday
Nov. 1
Basketball (Girls JV) - CHURUBUSCO
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
CHURUBUSCO
Ath. Dir: Nathan Wright
Officials:
James Beard
Phone: 260-479-8809
260-481-4100
Joe Spadafora
Phone: 260-413-6475
2604136475
Workers:
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
7:30 PM
Tuesday
Nov. 1
Basketball (Girls V) - CHURUBUSCO
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
CHURUBUSCO
Ath. Dir: Nathan Wright
Officials:
Jeff Lytle
Phone: 260-414-5089
260-493-4932
Jeff Meeks
Phone: 260-749-9558
260-450-0733
Justin Faw
Phone: 765-661-7918
Workers:
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
Ticket Seller - Kathy Bennett
7:00 PM
Friday
Nov. 4
Football (Boys V) @ Sectional
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: TBD
Opponent(s)
NORTH SIDE
Ath. Dir: Andrew Klein
SNIDER
Ath. Dir:Steve Ziembo
Week 2
6:00 PM
Tuesday
Nov. 8
Basketball (Girls JV) @ EAST NOBLE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: EAST NOBLE
Opponent(s)
EASTNOBLE
Ath. Dir: Nick David
7:30 PM
Tuesday
Nov. 8
Basketball (Girls V) @ EAST NOBLE
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: EAST NOBLE
Opponent(s)
EAST NOBLE Ath. Dir: Nick David
6:00 PM
Thursday
Nov. 10
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Bluffton High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: Bluffton High School
Opponent(s)
Bluffton High School
Ath. Dir: Steve Thompson
7:30 PM
Thursday
Nov. 10
Basketball (Girls V) @ Bluffton High School
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Bluffton High School
Opponent(s)
Bluffton High School
Ath. Dir: Steve Thompson
7:00 PM
Friday
Nov. 11
Football (Boys V) @ Regional
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: TBD
9:00 AM
Saturday
Nov. 12
Swimming & Diving (Girls @ NORWELL
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: NORWELL
Opponent(s)
NORWELL
Ath. Dir: Kelby Weybright
6:00 PM
Saturday
Nov. 12
Basketball (Girls V) - SNIDER
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER Ath. Dir: Steve Ziembo
Officials:
Brian Browning
Phone: 260-349-5343
260-445-3923
800-829-3101
260-445-3923
Philip Teusch
Phone: 260-422-6518
260-422-6518
260-422-6518
260-422-6518
260-422-6518
260-579-5077
260-422-6518
260-492-2896
260-422-6518
260-422-6518
260-422-6518
260-422-6518
Sean Miller
Phone: 260-418-9637
260-446-0100
260-797-4404
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
Ticket Seller - Denise Keane
TicketSeller - Kathy Johns
6:00 PM
Saturday
Nov. 12
CANCELED - Basketball (Girls FR) - SNIDER
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath. Dir: Steve Ziembo
6:00 PM
Saturday
Nov. 12
CANCELED - Basketball (Girls JV) - SNIDER
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath. Dir: Steve Ziembo
Week 3
6:00 PM
Monday
Nov. 14
Basketball (Girls FR) @ WOODLAN
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Opponent(s)
WOODLAN
Ath. Dir: Robert Berkley
6:00 PM
Monday
Nov. 14
Basketball (Girls JV) @ WOODLAN
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: WOODLAN
Opponent(s)
WOODLAN
Ath. Dir: Robert Berkley
5:00 PM
Tuesday
Nov. 15
Basketball (Girls FR) @ Bellmont
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: Bellmont
Opponent(s)
Bellmont
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
Phone: 2607247121
6:00 PM
Tuesday
Nov. 15
Basketball (Girls JV) @ BELLMONT
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BELLMONT
Opponent(s)
BELLMONT
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
7:45 PM
Tuesday
Nov. 15
Basketball (Girls V) @ BELLMONT
Start Time: 7:45 PM
End Time: 9:45 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BELLMONT
Opponent(s)
BELLMONT
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
5:30 PM
Thursday
Nov. 17
Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ JV @ Snider
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: SNIDER
6:00 PM
Thursday
Nov. 17
Basketball (Boys V) @ Eastside Scrimmage
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: EASTSIDE
Opponent(s)
EASTSIDE
6:30 PM
Thursday
Nov. 17
Swimming & Diving (Girls @ BELLMONT
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BELLMONT
Opponent(s)
BELLMONT
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
9:00 AM
Saturday
Nov. 19
Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Yorktown FR/SO
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: Yorktown High School
Opponent(s)
Yorktown High School
Ath. Dir: Paul Heidenreich
1:00 PM
Saturday
Nov. 19
Basketball (Girls V) - NEW HAVEN
Start Time: 1:00 PM
End Time: 3:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
NEW HAVEN
Ath. Dir: Andrew Wagner
Officials:
Austen Rigelman
Phone: 419-771-2223
John Pfeiffer
Phone: 260-385-3604
Ronnie Branch
Phone: 260-341-2289
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
TicketSeller - Kathy Johns
6:00 PM
Saturday
Nov. 19
CANCELED - Basketball (Girls JV) - NEW HAVEN
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
NEW HAVEN
Ath. Dir: Andrew Wagner
Week 4
6:00 PM
Monday
Nov. 21
Basketball (Girls FR) @ NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School
Opponent(s)
NORTH SIDE
Ath. Dir: Andrew Klein
6:00 PM
Monday
Nov. 21
CANCELED - Basketball (Girls JV) @ NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: NORTH SIDE
Opponent(s)
NORTH SIDE
Ath. Dir: Andrew Klein
7:00 PM
Monday
Nov. 21
Basketball (Girls V) @ NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: NORTH SIDE
Opponent(s)
NORTH SIDE Ath. Dir: Andrew Klein
6:00 PM
Tuesday
Nov. 22
Basketball (Girls JV) @ BLACKHAWK
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BLACKHAWK
Opponent(s)
BLACKHAWK
Ath. Dir: Joel Cotton
7:30 PM
Tuesday
Nov. 22
Basketball (Girls V) @ BLACKHAWK
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BLACKHAWK
Opponent(s)
BLACKHAWK
Ath. Dir: Joel Cotton
9:00 AM
Saturday
Nov. 26
Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Homestead Super Duals
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: HOMESTEAD
Opponent(s)
HOMESTEAD
Ath. Dir: Joe Updegrove
Week 5
5:30 PM
Tuesday
Nov. 29
Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ DEKALB
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: DEKALB
Opponent(s)
DEKALB
Ath. Dir: Chris Rhodes
5:30 PM
Tuesday
Nov. 29
Swimming & Diving (Girls @ DEKALB
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: DEKALB
Opponent(s)
DEKALB
Ath. Dir: Chris Rhodes
6:00 PM
Tuesday
Nov. 29
Basketball (Girls FR) - COLUMBIA CITY
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
COLUMBIA CITY
Ath. Dir: Khelli Leitch
Officials:
Dan O'Reilly
Phone: 260-760-3226
JEREMY GEIER
Phone: 260-437-9751
6:00 PM
Tuesday
Nov. 29
Basketball (Girls JV) - COLUMBIA CITY
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
COLUMBIA CITY
Ath. Dir: Khelli Leitch
Officials:
John Fry
Phone: 260-341-4479
nick wyss
7:45 PM
Tuesday
Nov. 29
Basketball (Girls V) - COLUMBIA CITY
Start Time: 7:45 PM
End Time: 9:45 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
COLUMBIA CITY
Ath. Dir: Khelli Leitch
Officials:
Anthony (Tony) Bowman
Phone:260-223-3739
Dylan Cumberland
Phone: 260-410-5076
James Payne
Phone: 260-494-7374