Bishop Dwenger Calendar

March 2019
Sun
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
1
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu

E-Learning

NO LUNCH

8:00 AM  No School, Saints Alive!
8:00 AMNo School, Saints Alive!
7:30 PM  Basketball (Boys V) @ Sectional vs E. Noble
7:30 PMBasketball (Boys V) @ Sectional vs E. Noble
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: DEKALB
Opponent(s):
+0 More
2
10:00 AM  Track & Field (Boys V & J @ NH INVITE
10:00 AMTrack & Field (Boys V & J @ NH INVITE
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Track & Field
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Opponent(s): NEW HAVEN
10:00 AM  Track & Field (Girls V & @ NH INVITE
10:00 AMTrack & Field (Girls V & @ NH INVITE
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Track & Field
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: PFW
Opponent(s): NEW HAVEN
12:00 PM  Gymnastics (Girls V & JV) @ REGIONALS
12:00 PMGymnastics (Girls V & JV) @ REGIONALS
Start Time: 12:00 PM
End Time: 2:00 PM
Sport: Gymnastics
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: HUNTINGTON NORTH
Opponent(s):
6:00 PM  Saints Alive! Dinner & Auction
6:00 PMSaints Alive! Dinner & Auction
+0 More
3
+0 More
4
7:15 AM  Key Club Meeting, Cafeteria
7:15 AMKey Club Meeting, Cafeteria
+0 More
5
7:15 AM  Scrabble Club, Room 204
7:15 AMScrabble Club, Room 204
5:30 PM  SAT/ACT Math and Science, Room 202
5:30 PMSAT/ACT Math and Science, Room 202
+0 More
6
9:55 AM  All-School Mass, Ash Wednesday, Main Gym
9:55 AMAll-School Mass, Ash Wednesday, Main Gym
+0 More
7
5:30 PM  SAT/ACT English and Writing, Room 102
5:30 PMSAT/ACT English and Writing, Room 102
+0 More
8
5:00 PM  Grade School Compeition , Main gym, SAC gym
5:00 PMGrade School Compeition , Main gym, SAC gym
+0 More
9
8:00 AM  Basketball (Boys V) @ REGIONAL
8:00 AMBasketball (Boys V) @ REGIONAL
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: TBA
Opponent(s):
10:00 AM  Track & Field (Boys V & J @ NH INVITE
10:00 AMTrack & Field (Boys V & J @ NH INVITE
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Track & Field
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Opponent(s): NEW HAVEN
10:00 AM  Track & Field (Girls V & @ NH INVITE
10:00 AMTrack & Field (Girls V & @ NH INVITE
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Track & Field
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: PFW
Opponent(s): NEW HAVEN
12:30 PM  Gymnastics (Girls V & JV) @ STATE
12:30 PMGymnastics (Girls V & JV) @ STATE
Start Time: 12:30 PM
End Time: 2:30 PM
Sport: Gymnastics
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Noblesville
Opponent(s): HOMESTEAD
+0 More
10
+0 More
11
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Cheeseburger
  • Fish Sandwich
  • Steamed Corn
  • Baby Carrots
  • Baked Apples
  • Apple
  • Doritos
  • BDHS Cookie

ALTERNATE

  • Chicken Quesadilla
  • Cheese Quesadilla
  • Refried Beans
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Tostito Chips
+0 More
12
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Chicken Fajita
  • Refried Beans
  • Baby Carrots
  • Mixed Fruit
  • Apple
  • Mexican Rice
  • Tostito Chips
  • Trix Yogurt

ALTERNATE

  • Baked Potato
  • Taco Meat
  • Chili Meat
  • Broccoli
  • Baked Beans
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Garlic Breadstick
7:15 AM  Scrabble Club, Room 204
7:15 AMScrabble Club, Room 204
+0 More
13
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Turkey & Gravy
  • Macaroni & Cheese
  • Mashed Potatoes
  • California Blend Vegetable
  • Baby Carrots
  • Peach Cup
  • Banana
  • Apple
  • Stovetop Stuffing
  • Hot Dinner Roll
  • Chewy Bar
8:55 AM  1-Hour Delay
8:55 AM1-Hour Delay
10:30 AM  Performing Arts Assembly
10:30 AMPerforming Arts Assembly
Main Gym
+0 More
14
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Spicy Chicken Sandwich
  • Regular Chicken Sandwich
  • Fish Sandwich
  • Green Beans
  • Cole Slaw
  • Baby Carrots
  • Pineapple Tidbits
  • Apple
  • Potato Chips
  • Sidekick Slushie
+0 More
15
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Tony's Cheese Pizza
  • Salad
  • Baby Carrots
  • Celery Sticks
  • Strawberry Cup
  • Apple
  • Juice Box
  • Bosco
  • Yogurt Ice Cream
10:00 AM  Performing Arts Assembly, Main Gym
10:00 AMPerforming Arts Assembly, Main Gym
6:00 PM  Track & Field (Boys V & J @ TRINE Hoosier Qualifier
6:00 PMTrack & Field (Boys V & J @ TRINE Hoosier Qualifier
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Track & Field
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: Trine Univ.
Opponent(s):
6:00 PM  Track & Field (Girls V & @ Trine Hoosier Qualifier
6:00 PMTrack & Field (Girls V & @ Trine Hoosier Qualifier
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Track & Field
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Trine Univ
Opponent(s):
+0 More
16
8:00 AM  Americheer Cheer nationals
8:00 AMAmericheer Cheer nationals
8:00 AM  Basketball (Boys V) @ SEMI-STATE
8:00 AMBasketball (Boys V) @ SEMI-STATE
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: TBA
Opponent(s):
+0 More
17
8:00 AM  Americheer Cheer nationals
8:00 AMAmericheer Cheer nationals
+0 More
18
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Philly Beef Sub
  • Grilled Cheese
  • Peppers & Onions
  • Kettle Beans
  • Baby carrots
  • Pineapple Tidbits
  • Apple
  • Potato Chips
  • BDHS Cookie

ALTERNATE

  • Pork Tenderloin Sandwich
  • Applesauce Cup
8:00 AM  Lenten Reconciliation Service
8:00 AMLenten Reconciliation Service
5:30 PM  CANCELED - Softball (Girls V) @ Scrimmage
5:30 PMCANCELED - Softball (Girls V) @ Scrimmage
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Softball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: CHURUBUSCO
Opponent(s): CHURUBUSCO
+0 More
19
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Nacho Grande
  • Refried Beans
  • Steamed Corn
  • Baby Carrots
  • Diced Peaches
  • Apple
  • Mexican Rice
  • Sherbert

ALTERNATE

  • Tony's Pepperoni Pizza
  • Tony's Cheese Pizza
  • Salad
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Breadstick
7:15 AM  Scrabble Club, Room 204
7:15 AMScrabble Club, Room 204
8:00 AM  Lenten Reconciliation Service - Flipped Schedule
8:00 AMLenten Reconciliation Service - Flipped Schedule
3:00 PM  Academic Team Competition, Main Gym
3:00 PMAcademic Team Competition, Main Gym
5:30 PM  CANCELED - Softball (Girls JV) @ Yorktown High School
5:30 PMCANCELED - Softball (Girls JV) @ Yorktown High School
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Softball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: Yorktown High School
Opponent(s): Yorktown High School
5:30 PM  CANCELED - Softball (Girls V) - Yorktown High School
5:30 PMCANCELED - Softball (Girls V) - Yorktown High School
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Softball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): YorktownHigh School
+1 More
20
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Chicken BBQ Flatbread Pizza
  • Garlic Cheese Flatbread Pizza
  • Salad
  • Baby Carrots
  • Celery Sticks
  • Diced Pears
  • Banana
  • Apple
  • Juice Box
  • Bosco
  • Ice Cream Sundae
+0 More
21
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Regular Chicken Wings
  • Spicy Chicken Wings
  • Steamed Peas
  • Cole Slaw
  • Baby Carrots
  • Strawberry Cup
  • Apple
  • Buttery Boodles
  • Dinner Roll
  • Trix Yogurt
8:50 AM  Junior Class Mass, Chapel
8:50 AMJunior Class Mass, Chapel
4:00 PM  Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ CONCORDIA Scrimmage
4:00 PMTennis (Girls V & JV) @ CONCORDIA Scrimmage
Start Time: 4:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender:Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: CONCORDIA
Opponent(s): CONCORDIA
5:30 PM  CANCELED - Softball (Girls V) @ ANGOLA
5:30 PMCANCELED - Softball (Girls V) @ ANGOLA
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Softball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: ANGOLA
Opponent(s): ANGOLA
+0 More
22
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Pasta Alfredo
  • Salad
  • Baby Carrots
  • Mixed Fruit
  • Apple
  • Orange Slices
  • Cheese Breadstick
  • Sidekick Slushie
+0 More
23
8:00 AM  Basketball (Boys V) @ STATE
8:00 AMBasketball (Boys V) @ STATE
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: TBA
Opponent(s):
10:00 AM  Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Hoosier State Relays
10:00 AMTrack & Field (Boys V & J @ Hoosier State Relays
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Track & Field
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: IU Bloomington
Opponent(s):
10:00 AM  Track & Field (Girls V & @ Hoosier State Relays
10:00 AMTrack & Field (Girls V & @ Hoosier State Relays
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Track & Field
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: IU Bloomington
Opponent(s):
+0 More
24
+0 More
25
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Pork Tenderloin Sandwich
  • Fish Sandwich
  • Baked Beans
  • Fries
  • Baby Carrots
  • Diced Peaches
  • Apple
  • Trix Yogurt

ALTERNATE

  • Taco Salad
  • Black Beans
  • Mexican Rice
  • Corn
  • Applesauce Cup
+0 More
26
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Orange Chicken
  • Rice
  • Oriental Vegetables
  • Baby Carrots
  • Pineapple Tidbits
  • Apple
  • Egg Roll
  • Brownie

ALTERNATE

  • Stuffed Crust Pepperoni Pizza
  • Stuffed Crust Cheese Pizza
  • Salad
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Breadstick
7:15 AM  Scrabble Club, Room 204
7:15 AMScrabble Club, Room 204
+0 More
27
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Chicken Parmesan
  • Salad
  • Baby Carrots
  • Applesauce
  • Banana
  • Apple
  • Texas Toast
  • Yogurt Ice Cream
8:00 AM  Spring Break
8:00 AMSpring Break
8:55 AM  1 Hour Delay
8:55 AM1 Hour Delay
+0 More
28
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Spicy Chicken Sandwich
  • Regular Chicken Sandwich
  • Fish Sandwich
  • Broccoli
  • Cole Slaw
  • Baby Carrots
  • Diced Pears
  • Apple
  • Baked Potato Chips
  • Sidekick Slushie
+0 More
29
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
  • Macaroni & Cheese
  • Green Beans
  • Baby carrots
  • Strawberry Cups
  • Apple
  • Juice Box
  • Garlic Breadstick
  • Sherbert
+0 More
30
+0 More
31
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
Week 1
8:00 AMFridayNo School, Saints Alive!
7:30 PMFridayBasketball (Boys V) @ Sectional vs E. Noble
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: DEKALB
Opponent(s):
10:00 AMSaturdayTrack & Field (Boys V & J @ NH INVITE
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Track & Field
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Opponent(s): NEW HAVEN
10:00 AMSaturdayTrack & Field (Girls V & @ NH INVITE
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Track & Field
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: PFW
Opponent(s): NEW HAVEN
12:00 PMSaturdayGymnastics (Girls V & JV) @ REGIONALS
Start Time: 12:00 PM
End Time: 2:00 PM
Sport: Gymnastics
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: HUNTINGTON NORTH
Opponent(s):
6:00 PMSaturdaySaints Alive! Dinner & Auction
Cafeteria
Friday
Lunch Menu

E-Learning

NO LUNCH

Saturday
Week 2
7:15 AMMondayKey Club Meeting, Cafeteria
7:15 AMTuesdayScrabble Club, Room 204
5:30 PMTuesdaySAT/ACT Math and Science, Room 202
9:55 AMWednesdayAll-School Mass, Ash Wednesday, Main Gym
5:30 PMThursdaySAT/ACT English and Writing, Room 102
5:00 PMFridayGrade School Compeition , Main gym, SAC gym
8:00 AMSaturdayBasketball (Boys V) @ REGIONAL
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: TBA
Opponent(s):
10:00 AMSaturdayTrack & Field (Boys V & J @ NH INVITE
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Track & Field
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Opponent(s): NEW HAVEN
10:00 AMSaturdayTrack & Field (Girls V & @ NH INVITE
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Track & Field
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: PFW
Opponent(s): NEW HAVEN
12:30 PMSaturdayGymnastics (Girls V & JV) @ STATE
Start Time: 12:30 PM
End Time: 2:30 PM
Sport: Gymnastics
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Noblesville
Opponent(s): HOMESTEAD
Cafeteria
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Week 3
7:15 AMTuesdayScrabble Club, Room 204
8:55 AMWednesday1-Hour Delay
10:30 AMWednesdayPerforming Arts Assembly
Main Gym
10:00 AMFridayPerforming Arts Assembly, Main Gym
6:00 PMFridayTrack & Field (Boys V & J @ TRINE Hoosier Qualifier
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Track & Field
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: Trine Univ.
Opponent(s):
6:00 PMFridayTrack & Field (Girls V & @ Trine Hoosier Qualifier
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Track & Field
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Trine Univ
Opponent(s):
8:00 AMSaturdayAmericheer Cheer nationals
8:00 AMSaturdayBasketball (Boys V) @ SEMI-STATE
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: TBA
Opponent(s):
Cafeteria
Sunday
Monday
Lunch Menu
  • Cheeseburger
  • Fish Sandwich
  • Steamed Corn
  • Baby Carrots
  • Baked Apples
  • Apple
  • Doritos
  • BDHS Cookie

ALTERNATE

  • Chicken Quesadilla
  • Cheese Quesadilla
  • Refried Beans
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Tostito Chips
Tuesday
Lunch Menu
  • Chicken Fajita
  • Refried Beans
  • Baby Carrots
  • Mixed Fruit
  • Apple
  • Mexican Rice
  • Tostito Chips
  • Trix Yogurt

ALTERNATE

  • Baked Potato
  • Taco Meat
  • Chili Meat
  • Broccoli
  • Baked Beans
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Garlic Breadstick
Wednesday
Lunch Menu
  • Turkey & Gravy
  • Macaroni & Cheese
  • Mashed Potatoes
  • California Blend Vegetable
  • Baby Carrots
  • Peach Cup
  • Banana
  • Apple
  • Stovetop Stuffing
  • Hot Dinner Roll
  • Chewy Bar
Thursday
Lunch Menu
  • Spicy Chicken Sandwich
  • Regular Chicken Sandwich
  • Fish Sandwich
  • Green Beans
  • Cole Slaw
  • Baby Carrots
  • Pineapple Tidbits
  • Apple
  • Potato Chips
  • Sidekick Slushie
Friday
Lunch Menu
  • Tony's Cheese Pizza
  • Salad
  • Baby Carrots
  • Celery Sticks
  • Strawberry Cup
  • Apple
  • Juice Box
  • Bosco
  • Yogurt Ice Cream
Saturday
Week 4
8:00 AMSundayAmericheer Cheer nationals
8:00 AMMondayLenten Reconciliation Service
5:30 PMMondayCANCELED - Softball (Girls V) @ Scrimmage
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Softball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: CHURUBUSCO
Opponent(s): CHURUBUSCO
7:15 AMTuesdayScrabble Club, Room 204
8:00 AMTuesdayLenten Reconciliation Service - Flipped Schedule
3:00 PMTuesdayAcademic Team Competition, Main Gym
5:30 PMTuesdayCANCELED - Softball (Girls JV) @ Yorktown High School
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Softball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: Yorktown High School
Opponent(s): Yorktown High School
5:30 PMTuesdayCANCELED - Softball (Girls V) - Yorktown High School
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Softball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s): YorktownHigh School
8:50 AMThursdayJunior Class Mass, Chapel
4:00 PMThursdayTennis (Girls V & JV) @ CONCORDIA Scrimmage
Start Time: 4:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender:Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: CONCORDIA
Opponent(s): CONCORDIA
5:30 PMThursdayCANCELED - Softball (Girls V) @ ANGOLA
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Softball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: ANGOLA
Opponent(s): ANGOLA
8:00 AMSaturdayBasketball (Boys V) @ STATE
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: TBA
Opponent(s):
10:00 AMSaturdayTrack & Field (Boys V & J @ Hoosier State Relays
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Track & Field
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: IU Bloomington
Opponent(s):
10:00 AMSaturdayTrack & Field (Girls V & @ Hoosier State Relays
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Track & Field
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: IU Bloomington
Opponent(s):
Cafeteria
Sunday
Monday
Lunch Menu
  • Philly Beef Sub
  • Grilled Cheese
  • Peppers & Onions
  • Kettle Beans
  • Baby carrots
  • Pineapple Tidbits
  • Apple
  • Potato Chips
  • BDHS Cookie

ALTERNATE

  • Pork Tenderloin Sandwich
  • Applesauce Cup
Tuesday
Lunch Menu
  • Nacho Grande
  • Refried Beans
  • Steamed Corn
  • Baby Carrots
  • Diced Peaches
  • Apple
  • Mexican Rice
  • Sherbert

ALTERNATE

  • Tony's Pepperoni Pizza
  • Tony's Cheese Pizza
  • Salad
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Breadstick
Wednesday
Lunch Menu
  • Chicken BBQ Flatbread Pizza
  • Garlic Cheese Flatbread Pizza
  • Salad
  • Baby Carrots
  • Celery Sticks
  • Diced Pears
  • Banana
  • Apple
  • Juice Box
  • Bosco
  • Ice Cream Sundae
Thursday
Lunch Menu
  • Regular Chicken Wings
  • Spicy Chicken Wings
  • Steamed Peas
  • Cole Slaw
  • Baby Carrots
  • Strawberry Cup
  • Apple
  • Buttery Boodles
  • Dinner Roll
  • Trix Yogurt
Friday
Lunch Menu
  • Pasta Alfredo
  • Salad
  • Baby Carrots
  • Mixed Fruit
  • Apple
  • Orange Slices
  • Cheese Breadstick
  • Sidekick Slushie
Saturday
Week 5
7:15 AMTuesdayScrabble Club, Room 204
8:00 AMWednesdaySpring Break
8:55 AMWednesday1 Hour Delay
Cafeteria
Sunday
Monday
Lunch Menu
  • Pork Tenderloin Sandwich
  • Fish Sandwich
  • Baked Beans
  • Fries
  • Baby Carrots
  • Diced Peaches
  • Apple
  • Trix Yogurt

ALTERNATE

  • Taco Salad
  • Black Beans
  • Mexican Rice
  • Corn
  • Applesauce Cup
Tuesday
Lunch Menu
  • Orange Chicken
  • Rice
  • Oriental Vegetables
  • Baby Carrots
  • Pineapple Tidbits
  • Apple
  • Egg Roll
  • Brownie

ALTERNATE

  • Stuffed Crust Pepperoni Pizza
  • Stuffed Crust Cheese Pizza
  • Salad
  • Applesauce Cup
  • Breadstick
Wednesday
Lunch Menu
  • Chicken Parmesan
  • Salad
  • Baby Carrots
  • Applesauce
  • Banana
  • Apple
  • Texas Toast
  • Yogurt Ice Cream
Thursday
Lunch Menu
  • Spicy Chicken Sandwich
  • Regular Chicken Sandwich
  • Fish Sandwich
  • Broccoli
  • Cole Slaw
  • Baby Carrots
  • Diced Pears
  • Apple
  • Baked Potato Chips
  • Sidekick Slushie
Friday
Lunch Menu
  • Macaroni & Cheese
  • Green Beans
  • Baby carrots
  • Strawberry Cups
  • Apple
  • Juice Box
  • Garlic Breadstick
  • Sherbert
Saturday
Week 6
No Events this week