Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
+0 more
+0 more
+0 more
+0 more
+0 more
+0 more
1
8:00 AM  Golf (Girls V & JV) @ STATE
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location:
9:54 AM  Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ SAC
Start Time: 9:54 AM
End Time: 11:54 AM
Sport: Cross Country
Gender: Coed
Level: Varsity
Location: NORTHROP
10:00 AM  Volleyball (Girls V) @ Elkhart Invite
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Elkhart High School
Opponent(s)
Elkhart High School
Ath. Dir: Brian Buckley
ELKHART MEMORIAL
Ath. Dir: Jacquie Rost
6:00 PM  Hall of Fame

Hall of Fame

+0 more
2
+0 more
3
6:00 PM  CANCELED - Football (Boys JV) - BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
BISHOP LUERS
Ath. Dir: Kevin Mann
6:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls JV) - BLACKHAWK
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
BLACKHAWK
Ath. Dir: Joel Cotton
Officials:
Dale A. Zeigler
Phone: 260-846-0707
260-273-3095
260-846-0707
260-627-6256
260-846-0707
260-846-0707
Don Weaver
Phone: 260-615-9039
7:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls V) - BLACKHAWK
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
BLACKHAWK
Ath. Dir: Joel Cotton
Officials:
Dale A. Zeigler
Phone: 260-273-3095 260-846-0707
260-627-6256
260-846-0707
260-846-0707
260-846-0707
Don Weaver
Phone: 260-615-9039
+0 more
4
5:00 PM  Soccer (Boys V) @ Sectional vs Concordia
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: WABASH
5:30 PM  Soccer (Girls V) @ Sectional @ Culver
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: CULVER ACADEMICS
Opponent(s)
CULVER ACADEMICS
Ath. Dir: Kevin Cox
6:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ CONCORDIA
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: CONCORDIA
Opponent(s)
CONCORDIA
Ath. Dir: Tim Mannigel
6:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls JV) @ CONCORDIA
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: CONCORDIA
Opponent(s)
CONCORDIA
Ath. Dir: Tim Mannigel
7:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls V) @ CONCORDIA
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: CONCORDIA
Opponent(s)
CONCORDIA
Ath. Dir: Tim Mannigel
+0 more
5
8:55 AM  1 Hour Delay

1 Hour Delay 

5:00 PM  Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Regionals
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location:
+0 more
6
6:00 PM  CANCELED - Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ HERITAGE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Opponent(s)
HERITAGE
Ath. Dir: Tim Burton Email: tburton@eacs.k12.in.us
6:00 PM  Football (Boys Fr) @ BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s)
BISHOP LUERS
Ath. Dir: Kevin Mann
6:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls JV) @ HERITAGE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: Heritage
Opponent(s)
HERITAGE
Ath. Dir: Tim Burton
7:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls V) @ HERITAGE
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Heritage
Opponent(s)
HERITAGE
Ath. Dir: Tim Burton
+0 more
7
7:00 PM  Football (Boys V) - SNIDER
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath. Dir: Steve Ziembo
Officials: Brian W. Neel
Phone: 260-224-3713
Danny Fitch
Phone: 126-024-1786
Fitchmandan@msn.com
260-241-7866
David Jones
Phone: 260-920-4140
Kevin Riley
Phone: 260-343-1781
Scott Maust
Phone: 260-797-9665
+0 more
8
8:00 AM  Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ STATE
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Tennis
Gender:Boys
Level: Varsity
Location:
8:30 AM  Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ SAC INV
Start Time: 8:30 AM
End Time: 10:30 AM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath.Dir: Steve Ziembo
9:00 AM  Volleyball (Girls JV) @ JV SAC Tournament
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: NORTH SIDE
10:00 AM  Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ SECTIONAL
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Cross Country Gender: Coed
Level: Varsity
Location: NORTHROP
+0 more
9
+0 more
10
6:00 PM  Football (Boys JV) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath. Dir: Steve Ziembo
+0 more
11
+0 more
12
8:00 AM  PSAT Day

PSAT Day

+0 more
13
8:00 AM  End of 1st Quarter

End of 1st Quarter

5:00 PM  Soccer (Boys V) @ REGIONALS
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location:
6:00 PM  Football (Boys Fr) - SNIDER
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath. Dir: Steve Ziembo
Officials:
David Gentile
Phone: 260-414-0944
260-482-7336
Justin Shippy
Phone: 260-341-4980
Robert Childers
Phone: 260-438-5911
Ronnie Branch
Phone: 260-341-2289
+0 more
14
7:55 AM  Fall Break - No School

Enjoy your Fall Break!

7:00 PM  Football (Boys V) - NORTHROP
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
NORTHROP
Ath. Dir: Bob Shank
Officials:
Bill Back
Phone: 765-730-7266
Brian Jobe
Phone: 260-729-1880
126-072-9188
2607291880
Clark Harker
Phone: 765-717-8440
765-215-6997
Paul White
Phone: 765-209-0993
William Campbell
Phone: 765-702-1907
+0 more
15
10:30 AM  Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ REGIONAL
Start Time: 10:30 AM
End Time: 12:30 PM
Sport: Cross Country Gender: Coed
Level: Varsity
Location: West Noble
Opponent(s)
Bellmont
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
Phone: 2607247121
7:00 PM  Soccer (Girls V) @ REGIONAL
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: TBA
+0 more
16
+0 more
17
7:55 AM  Fall Break - No School

Enjoy your Fall Break!

6:00 PM  Football (Boys JV) @ NORTHROP
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: NORTHROP
Opponent(s)
NORTHROP Ath. Dir: Bob Shank
+0 more
18
6:00 PM  Football (Boys Fr) - NORTHROP
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
NORTHROP Ath. Dir: Bob Shank
Officials:
Jeff Lytle
Phone: 260-414-5089
260-493-4932
Jeff Meeks
Phone: 260-749-9558 260-450-0733
Justin Shippy
Phone: 260-341-4980
Thomas Muth
Phone: 260-490-9006
260-704-0632
260-486-5791
6:30 PM  Open House

Join us at our Open House from 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm!

+0 more
19
8:55 AM  1 Hour Delay

1 Hour Delay 

+0 more
20
9:55 AM  All School Mass

All School Mass

+0 more
21
7:00 PM  Football (Boys V) @ Sectional
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: TBD
+0 more
22
8:00 AM  Soccer (Boys V) @ SEMI-STATE
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Soccer
Gender:Boys
Level: Varsity
Location:
12:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls V) @ REGIONAL
Start Time: 12:00 PM
End Time: 2:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: NORWELL
1:00 PM  Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ SEMI-STATE
Start Time: 1:00 PM
End Time: 3:00 PM
Sport: Cross Country
Gender: Coed
Level: Varsity
Location: Huntington University
1:00 PM  Soccer (Girls V) @ SEMI-STATE
Start Time: 1:00 PM
End Time: 3:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: TBD
+0 more
23
2:00 PM  Fall Concert

Fall Concert

+0 more
24
+0 more
25
+0 more
26
8:55 AM  1 Hour Delay

1 Hour Delay 

+0 more
27
3:00 PM  Service Hours Due

Service Hours Due

6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls V) @ ANGOLA(Scrimmage)
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: ANGOLA(Scrimmage)
Opponent(s)
ANGOLA
Ath. Dir: Steve Lantz
+0 more
28
9:00 AM  Junior Class Mass

Junior Class Mass

7:00 PM  Football (Boys V) @ Sectional
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: TBD
+0 more
29
8:00 AM  Soccer (Boys V) @ STATE
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Soccer
Gender:Boys
Level: Varsity
Location:
1:30 PM  Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ STATE FINALS
Start Time: 1:30 PM
End Time: 3:30 PM
Sport: Cross Country
Gender: Coed
Level: Varsity
Location: LaVerne Gibson CC Complex
6:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls V) @ Semi-State
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Logansport High School
+0 more
30
+0 more
31
+0 more
+0 more
+0 more
+0 more
+0 more
+0 more
Week 1
8:00 AM
Saturday
Oct. 1
Golf (Girls V & JV) @ STATE
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location:
9:54 AM
Saturday
Oct. 1
Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ SAC
Start Time: 9:54 AM
End Time: 11:54 AM
Sport: Cross Country
Gender: Coed
Level: Varsity
Location: NORTHROP
10:00 AM
Saturday
Oct. 1
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Elkhart Invite
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Elkhart High School
Opponent(s)
Elkhart High School
Ath. Dir: Brian Buckley
ELKHART MEMORIAL
Ath. Dir: Jacquie Rost
6:00 PM
Saturday
Oct. 1
Hall of Fame

Hall of Fame

Cafeteria
Saturday
Week 2
6:00 PM
Monday
Oct. 3
CANCELED - Football (Boys JV) - BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
BISHOP LUERS
Ath. Dir: Kevin Mann
6:00 PM
Monday
Oct. 3
Volleyball (Girls JV) - BLACKHAWK
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
BLACKHAWK
Ath. Dir: Joel Cotton
Officials:
Dale A. Zeigler
Phone: 260-846-0707
260-273-3095
260-846-0707
260-627-6256
260-846-0707
260-846-0707
Don Weaver
Phone: 260-615-9039
7:00 PM
Monday
Oct. 3
Volleyball (Girls V) - BLACKHAWK
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
BLACKHAWK
Ath. Dir: Joel Cotton
Officials:
Dale A. Zeigler
Phone: 260-273-3095 260-846-0707
260-627-6256
260-846-0707
260-846-0707
260-846-0707
Don Weaver
Phone: 260-615-9039
5:00 PM
Tuesday
Oct. 4
Soccer (Boys V) @ Sectional vs Concordia
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: WABASH
5:30 PM
Tuesday
Oct. 4
Soccer (Girls V) @ Sectional @ Culver
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: CULVER ACADEMICS
Opponent(s)
CULVER ACADEMICS
Ath. Dir: Kevin Cox
6:00 PM
Tuesday
Oct. 4
Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ CONCORDIA
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: CONCORDIA
Opponent(s)
CONCORDIA
Ath. Dir: Tim Mannigel
6:00 PM
Tuesday
Oct. 4
Volleyball (Girls JV) @ CONCORDIA
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: CONCORDIA
Opponent(s)
CONCORDIA
Ath. Dir: Tim Mannigel
7:00 PM
Tuesday
Oct. 4
Volleyball (Girls V) @ CONCORDIA
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: CONCORDIA
Opponent(s)
CONCORDIA
Ath. Dir: Tim Mannigel
8:55 AM
Wednesday
Oct. 5
1 Hour Delay

1 Hour Delay 

5:00 PM
Wednesday
Oct. 5
Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Regionals
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location:
6:00 PM
Thursday
Oct. 6
CANCELED - Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ HERITAGE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Opponent(s)
HERITAGE
Ath. Dir: Tim Burton Email: tburton@eacs.k12.in.us
6:00 PM
Thursday
Oct. 6
Football (Boys Fr) @ BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s)
BISHOP LUERS
Ath. Dir: Kevin Mann
6:00 PM
Thursday
Oct. 6
Volleyball (Girls JV) @ HERITAGE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: Heritage
Opponent(s)
HERITAGE
Ath. Dir: Tim Burton
7:00 PM
Thursday
Oct. 6
Volleyball (Girls V) @ HERITAGE
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Heritage
Opponent(s)
HERITAGE
Ath. Dir: Tim Burton
7:00 PM
Friday
Oct. 7
Football (Boys V) - SNIDER
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath. Dir: Steve Ziembo
Officials: Brian W. Neel
Phone: 260-224-3713
Danny Fitch
Phone: 126-024-1786
Fitchmandan@msn.com
260-241-7866
David Jones
Phone: 260-920-4140
Kevin Riley
Phone: 260-343-1781
Scott Maust
Phone: 260-797-9665
8:00 AM
Saturday
Oct. 8
Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ STATE
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Tennis
Gender:Boys
Level: Varsity
Location:
8:30 AM
Saturday
Oct. 8
Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ SAC INV
Start Time: 8:30 AM
End Time: 10:30 AM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath.Dir: Steve Ziembo
9:00 AM
Saturday
Oct. 8
Volleyball (Girls JV) @ JV SAC Tournament
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: NORTH SIDE
10:00 AM
Saturday
Oct. 8
Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ SECTIONAL
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Cross Country Gender: Coed
Level: Varsity
Location: NORTHROP
Cafeteria
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Week 3
6:00 PM
Monday
Oct. 10
Football (Boys JV) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath. Dir: Steve Ziembo
8:00 AM
Wednesday
Oct. 12
PSAT Day

PSAT Day

8:00 AM
Thursday
Oct. 13
End of 1st Quarter

End of 1st Quarter

5:00 PM
Thursday
Oct. 13
Soccer (Boys V) @ REGIONALS
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location:
6:00 PM
Thursday
Oct. 13
Football (Boys Fr) - SNIDER
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath. Dir: Steve Ziembo
Officials:
David Gentile
Phone: 260-414-0944
260-482-7336
Justin Shippy
Phone: 260-341-4980
Robert Childers
Phone: 260-438-5911
Ronnie Branch
Phone: 260-341-2289
7:55 AM
Friday
Oct. 14
Fall Break - No School

Enjoy your Fall Break!

7:00 PM
Friday
Oct. 14
Football (Boys V) - NORTHROP
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
NORTHROP
Ath. Dir: Bob Shank
Officials:
Bill Back
Phone: 765-730-7266
Brian Jobe
Phone: 260-729-1880
126-072-9188
2607291880
Clark Harker
Phone: 765-717-8440
765-215-6997
Paul White
Phone: 765-209-0993
William Campbell
Phone: 765-702-1907
10:30 AM
Saturday
Oct. 15
Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ REGIONAL
Start Time: 10:30 AM
End Time: 12:30 PM
Sport: Cross Country Gender: Coed
Level: Varsity
Location: West Noble
Opponent(s)
Bellmont
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
Phone: 2607247121
7:00 PM
Saturday
Oct. 15
Soccer (Girls V) @ REGIONAL
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: TBA
Cafeteria
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Week 4
7:55 AM
Monday
Oct. 17
Fall Break - No School

Enjoy your Fall Break!

6:00 PM
Monday
Oct. 17
Football (Boys JV) @ NORTHROP
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: NORTHROP
Opponent(s)
NORTHROP Ath. Dir: Bob Shank
6:00 PM
Tuesday
Oct. 18
Football (Boys Fr) - NORTHROP
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
NORTHROP Ath. Dir: Bob Shank
Officials:
Jeff Lytle
Phone: 260-414-5089
260-493-4932
Jeff Meeks
Phone: 260-749-9558 260-450-0733
Justin Shippy
Phone: 260-341-4980
Thomas Muth
Phone: 260-490-9006
260-704-0632
260-486-5791
6:30 PM
Tuesday
Oct. 18
Open House

Join us at our Open House from 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm!

8:55 AM
Wednesday
Oct. 19
1 Hour Delay

1 Hour Delay 

9:55 AM
Thursday
Oct. 20
All School Mass

All School Mass

7:00 PM
Friday
Oct. 21
Football (Boys V) @ Sectional
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: TBD
8:00 AM
Saturday
Oct. 22
Soccer (Boys V) @ SEMI-STATE
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Soccer
Gender:Boys
Level: Varsity
Location:
12:00 PM
Saturday
Oct. 22
Volleyball (Girls V) @ REGIONAL
Start Time: 12:00 PM
End Time: 2:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: NORWELL
1:00 PM
Saturday
Oct. 22
Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ SEMI-STATE
Start Time: 1:00 PM
End Time: 3:00 PM
Sport: Cross Country
Gender: Coed
Level: Varsity
Location: Huntington University
1:00 PM
Saturday
Oct. 22
Soccer (Girls V) @ SEMI-STATE
Start Time: 1:00 PM
End Time: 3:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: TBD
Cafeteria
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Week 5
2:00 PM
Sunday
Oct. 23
Fall Concert

Fall Concert

8:55 AM
Wednesday
Oct. 26
1 Hour Delay

1 Hour Delay 

3:00 PM
Thursday
Oct. 27
Service Hours Due

Service Hours Due

6:00 PM
Thursday
Oct. 27
Basketball (Girls V) @ ANGOLA(Scrimmage)
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: ANGOLA(Scrimmage)
Opponent(s)
ANGOLA
Ath. Dir: Steve Lantz
9:00 AM
Friday
Oct. 28
Junior Class Mass

Junior Class Mass

7:00 PM
Friday
Oct. 28
Football (Boys V) @ Sectional
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: TBD
8:00 AM
Saturday
Oct. 29
Soccer (Boys V) @ STATE
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Soccer
Gender:Boys
Level: Varsity
Location:
1:30 PM
Saturday
Oct. 29
Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ STATE FINALS
Start Time: 1:30 PM
End Time: 3:30 PM
Sport: Cross Country
Gender: Coed
Level: Varsity
Location: LaVerne Gibson CC Complex
6:00 PM
Saturday
Oct. 29
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Semi-State
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Logansport High School
Cafeteria
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Week 6
No Events this week