Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
+0 more
1
9:00 AM  Golf (Girls V & JV) @ HOMESTEAD INV
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Chestnut Hills GC
Opponent(s)
HOMESTEAD
Ath. Dir: Joe Updegrove
+0 more
2
8:00 AM  Golf (Girls V & JV) @ HUNTINGTON NORTH
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: HUNTINGTON NORTH
Opponent(s)
HUNTINGTONNORTH
Ath. Dir: Jeremy Markham
+0 more
3
10:00 AM  Golf (Girls V & JV) @ GUERIN CATHOLIC
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: GUERIN CATHOLIC
Opponent(s)
GUERIN CATHOLIC
Ath. Dir: Ryan Davis
+0 more
4
+0 more
5
+0 more
6
+0 more
7
+0 more
8
4:30 PM  Golf (Girls V & JV) - Dekalb and Canterbury
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
DEKALB
Ath.Dir: Chris Rhodes
+0 more
9
4:00 PM  Golf (Girls V & JV) - LEO
Start Time: 4:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
LEO
Ath. Dir: David Boyce
+0 more
10
5:00 PM  Tennis (Boys V & JV) - HUNTINGTON NORTH
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
HUNTINGTON NORTH
Ath. Dir: Jeremy Markham
+0 more
11
5:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls V) @ DEKALB-SCRIMMAGE
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: DEKALB
Opponent(s)
DEKALB
Ath. Dir: Chris Rhodes
5:30 PM  Golf (Girls V & JV) @ Dwenger/Concordia/Carroll
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Carroll High School
Opponent(s)
CONCORDIA
Ath. Dir: Tim Mannigel
+0 more
12
7:00 PM  Football (Boys V) @ CARROLL SCRIM
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s)
CARROLL
Ath. Dir: Dan Ginder
Phone: 2603385334
+0 more
13
8:30 AM  Golf (Girls V & JV) @ Concordia Invitational
Start Time: 8:30 AM
End Time: 10:30 AM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Concordia Lutheran High School
Opponent(s)
CONCORDIA
Ath. Dir: Tim Mannigel
9:00 AM  Soccer (Boys V) - Dekalb vs Luers Scrimmage
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Soccer
Gender:Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Officials:
Mark Perry
Phone: 260-312-3386
Tom Bliznoff
Phone: 260-637-0005
260-247-9105
260-409-6901
Tyler Whitaker
Phone: 260-715-2312
Workers:
Ticket Seller - Kathy Bennett
Ticket Seller - Denise Keane
10:00 AM  Soccer (Boys V) - Argos Scrimmage
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
ARGOS
Ath. Dir: Jon Alcorn
Officials:
Mark Perry
Phone: 260-312-3386
Tom Bliznoff
Phone: 260-637-0005
260-247-9105
260-409-6901
Tyler Whitaker
Phone: 260-715-2312
10:00 AM  Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Penn High School
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: Penn High School
Opponent(s)
LaPorte High School
Ath. Dir: Steve Santana
Penn High School
Ath. Dir: Jeff Hart
10:00 AM  Volleyball (Girls V) @ LaPorte
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Penn High School
Opponent(s)
LaPorte High School
Ath. Dir: Steve Santana
Penn High School
Ath. Dir: Jeff Hart
11:00 AM  Soccer (Girls V) - Northridge vs Luers Scrimmage
Start Time: 11:00 AM
End Time: 1:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender:Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Officials:
Mark Perry Email: papa2my2@aol.com
Phone: 260-312-3386
Tom Bliznoff
Phone: 260-637-0005
260-247-9105
260-409-6901
Tyler Whitaker
Phone: 260-715-2312
11:00 AM  Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Penn High School
Start Time: 11:00 AM
End Time: 1:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: Penn High School
Opponent(s)
LaPorte High School
Ath. Dir: Steve Santana
Penn High School
Ath. Dir: Jeff Hart
12:00 PM  Soccer (Girls V) - Warsaw vs Dwenger Scrimmage
Start Time: 12:00 PM
End Time: 2:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender:Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Officials:
Mark Perry Email: papa2my2@aol.com
Phone: 260-312-3386
Tom Bliznoff
Phone: 260-637-0005
260-247-9105
260-409-6901
Tyler Whitaker
Phone: 260-715-2312
1:00 PM  Soccer (Boys V) - Dekalb Scrimmage
Start Time: 1:00 PM
End Time: 3:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
DEKALB
Ath. Dir: Chris Rhodes
Officials:
James Lowe
Phone: 260-241-6055
Salvador Gomez
Vlade Jovevski
Phone: 260-750-7331
2:00 PM  Soccer (Boys V) - Luers vs Argos Scrimmage
Start Time: 2:00 PM
End Time: 4:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Officials:
James Lowe
Phone: 260-241-6055
Salvador Gomez
Vlade Jovevski
Phone: 260-750-7331
3:00 PM  Soccer (Girls V) - Luers vs Warsaw Scrimmage
Start Time: 3:00 PM
End Time: 5:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Officials:
James Lowe
Phone: 260-241-6055
Salvador Gomez
Vlade Jovevski
Phone: 260-750-7331
4:00 PM  Soccer (Girls V) - Northridge High School Scrimmage
Start Time: 4:00 PM
End Time: 6:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
NorthridgeHigh School
Ath. Dir: Ryan Bales
Officials:
James Lowe
Phone: 260-241-6055
Salvador Gomez
Vlade Jovevski
Phone: 260-750-7331
+7 more
14
+0 more
15
+0 more
16
5:15 PM  Golf (Girls V & JV) - Snider/Wayne
Start Time: 5:15 PM
End Time: 7:15 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath.Dir: Steve Ziembo
Wayne
Ath.Dir: Steve Townsend
Phone: 2604676432
5:30 PM  Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ DEKALB
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Cross Country
Gender: Coed
Level: Varsity
Location: DEKALB
Opponent(s)
DEKALB
Ath.Dir: Chris Rhodes
5:30 PM  Soccer (Girls V) @ GARRETT
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: GARRETT
Opponent(s)
GARRETT
Ath. Dir: Chris DePew
6:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ BELLMONT
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BELLMONT
Opponent(s)
BELLMONT
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
6:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls JV) @ BELLMONT
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BELLMONT
Opponent(s)
BELLMONT
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
7:30 PM  Volleyball (Girls V) @ BELLMONT
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BELLMONT
Opponent(s)
BELLMONT
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
+1 more
17
4:30 PM  Golf (Girls V & JV) @ JV Concordia and Carroll
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: CONCORDIA
6:00 PM  CANCELED - Volleyball (Girls Fr) - ANGOLA
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
ANGOLA
Ath. Dir: Steve Lantz
6:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls JV) - ANGOLA
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
ANGOLA
Ath. Dir: Steve Lantz
Officials:
Barry Bledsoe
Phone: 317-652-6578
Don Crandall
Phone: 260-515-3218
7:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls V) - ANGOLA
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
ANGOLA Ath. Dir: Steve Lantz
Officials:
Barry Bledsoe
Phone: 317-652-6578
Don Crandall
Phone: 260-515-3218
Workers:
LineJudges (2) - Greg Jones
Stats/Scorekeeper - Dave Scudder
Ticket Seller- Denise Keane
+0 more
18
4:30 PM  Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ DEKALB
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: DEKALB
Opponent(s)
DEKALB
Ath. Dir: Chris Rhodes
6:00 PM  Soccer (Boys JV) - LEO
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
LEO
Ath. Dir: David Boyce
Officials:
antonio gonzalez
Joe Silva
Phone: 260-226-0296
Logan Cochran
Phone: 260-908-3688
7:30 PM  Soccer (Boys V) - LEO
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
LEO
Ath. Dir: David Boyce
Officials:
antonio gonzalez
Joe Silva
Phone: 260-226-0296
Logan Cochran
Phone: 260-908-3688
Workers:
Ticket Seller - Kathy Bennett
+0 more
19
7:00 PM  Football (Boys V) - WAYNE
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
WAYNE
Ath. Dir: Gary Raber
Officials:
Brenda Garibaldi
Phone: 812-249-9140
Bret VanDine
Phone: 260-519-0633
260-356-2666
Chad Gibson
Phone: 765-617-1899
Christopher Decker
Phone: 317-418-0620
Dave Dillon
Phone: 260-438-6210
Workers:
Bus Gate Supervisor - Steve Sherburne
Bus Gate Supervisor - Mike Brandell
CC/Fam Pass - Denise Keane
Entrance\, Home Team - Parker Noll
Entrance\, Home Team - Mercedes Yanez
Gate\, South - John Klein
Referee Supervisor - Matt Kostoff
Ticket Seller- Kathy Johns
Ticket Seller - Peggy Klein
Ticket Seller - Ingrid Nicholson
Ticket Seller - Kathy Bennett
+0 more
20
7:30 AM  Golf (Girls V & JV) @ NEW HAVEN
Start Time: 7:30 AM
End Time: 9:30 AM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: NEW HAVEN
Opponent(s)
NEW HAVEN
Ath. Dir: Andrew Wagner
8:30 AM  Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Saint Joseph Tourney
Start Time: 8:30 AM
End Time: 10:30 AM
Sport: Tennis
Gender:Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: CULVER ACADEMICS
Opponent(s)
S.B. ST JOE
Ath. Dir: Stephen Anthony
9:00 AM  Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ HUNTINGTON NORTH
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Cross Country
Gender: Coed
Level: Varsity
Location: HUNTINGTON NORTH
Opponent(s)
HUNTINGTON NORTH
Ath. Dir: Jeremy Markham
12:00 PM  Soccer (Girls V) - NorthWood High School
Start Time: 12:00 PM
End Time: 2:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender:Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
NorthWoodHigh School
Ath. Dir: Roman Smith
Officials:
Benjamin Trevino
Phone: 317-679-1724
Kenneth Green
Phone: 260-417-1561
260-625-9981
Noah Stuckey
Phone: 260-235-0188
Workers:
Ticket Seller - Denise Keane
+0 more
21
+0 more
22
6:00 PM  Football (Boys JV) - WAYNE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: WAYNE
Opponent(s)
WAYNE
Ath.Dir: Gary Raber
Officials:
Jeff Lytle
Phone: 260-414-5089
260-493-4932
Justin Shippy
Phone: 260-341-4980
Ronnie Branch
Phone: 260-341-2289
Thomas Muth
Phone: 260-704-0632
260-486-5791
260-490-9006
Workers:
Ticket Seller - Denise Keane
+0 more
23
4:30 PM  Tennis (Boys V & JV) - HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
BISHOP DWENGER
Ath. Dir: John Bennett
Phone: 2604964733
2604964743
5:15 PM  Golf (Girls V & JV) @ Northrop/North Side
Start Time: 5:15 PM
End Time: 7:15 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: NORTH SIDE
Opponent(s)
NORTH SIDE
Ath.Dir: Andrew Klein
NORTHROP
Ath. Dir: Bob Shank
6:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls Fr) - LEO
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
LEO
Ath. Dir: David Boyce
Officials:
CraneHearn
Phone: 260-485-3425
John Fry
Phone: 260-341-4479
6:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls JV) - LEO
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
LEO
Ath. Dir: David Boyce
Officials:
Barry Jorris
Phone: 260-490-2125
260-760-4314
260-490-8585
Kalei Enterline
Phone: 260-701-2810
6:45 PM  Soccer (Girls JV) - BELLMONT
Start Time: 6:45 PM
End Time: 8:45 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
Bellmont
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
Phone: 2607247121
Officials:
Joe Silva
Phone:260-226-0296
Logan Cochran
Phone: 260-908-3688
Truc Nguyen
Phone: 260-443-2398
7:00 PM  Volleyball (Girls V) - LEO
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
LEO
Ath. Dir: David Boyce
Officials:
BarryJorris
Phone: 260-490-2125
260-760-4314
260-490-8585
Kalei Enterline
Phone: 260-701-2810
Workers:
Line Judges (2) - Matt Bobay
Line Judges (2) - Steve Sherburne
Stats/Scorekeeper - Dave Scudder
Ticket Seller - Denise Keane
8:00 PM  Soccer (Girls V) - BELLMONT
Start Time: 8:00 PM
End Time: 10:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender:Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
Bellmont
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
Phone: 2607247121 Officials:
Joe Silva
Phone: 260-226-0296
Logan Cochran
Phone: 260-908-3688
Truc Nguyen
Phone: 260-443-2398
Workers:
Ticket Seller - Kathy Bennett
+2 more
24
4:30 PM  Tennis (Boys V & JV) - CARROLL
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
CARROLL
Ath. Dir: Dan Ginder
5:30 PM  Soccer (Girls V) @ BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s)
BISHOP LUERS Ath. Dir: Kevin Mann
7:00 PM  Soccer (Girls JV) @ BISHOP LUERS
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP LUERS
Opponent(s)
BISHOPLUERS
Ath. Dir: Kevin Mann
+0 more
25
5:00 PM  Golf (Girls V & JV) @ HOMESTEAD
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: HOMESTEAD
Opponent(s)
HOMESTEAD
Ath. Dir: Joe Updegrove
5:15 PM  Tennis (Boys V & JV) - SNIDER
Start Time: 5:15 PM
End Time: 7:15 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: Concordia Tennis Courts
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath. Dir: Steve Ziembo
6:00 PM  Football (Boys Fr) - WAYNE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
WAYNE
Ath. Dir: Gary Raber
Officials:
David Gentile
Phone: 260-482-7336
260-414-0944
Jeff Lytle
Phone: 260-414-5089
260-493-4932
Justin Shippy
Phone: 260-341-4980
Thomas Muth
Phone: 260-490-9006
260-486-5791
260-704-0632
Workers:
Ticket Seller - DeniseKeane
+0 more
26
7:00 PM  Football (Boys V) @ NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: NORTH SIDE
Opponent(s)
NORTH SIDE
Ath. Dir: Andrew Klein
+0 more
27
9:00 AM  Volleyball (Girls JV) @ CARROLL
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s)
CARROLL
Ath. Dir: Dan Ginder
Phone: 2603385334
9:30 AM  Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ DEKALB
Start Time: 9:30 AM
End Time: 11:30 AM
Sport: Cross Country
Gender: Coed
Level: Varsity
Location: DEKALB
Opponent(s)
DEKALB
Ath. Dir: Chris Rhodes
10:00 AM  Soccer (Girls V) @ WARSAW HIGH SCHOOL
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: WARSAW HIGH SCHOOL
Opponent(s)
WARSAW HIGH SCHOOL
Ath. Dir: Matt Binkerd
10:00 AM  Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Muncie Burris
Start Time: 10:00 AM
End Time: 12:00 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: Muncie Burris
Opponent(s)
Richmond High School
Ath. Dir: Ben Wissel
11:30 AM  Soccer (Boys JV) - CANTERBURY
Start Time: 11:30 AM
End Time: 1:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender:Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
CANTERBURY
Ath. Dir: Ken Harkenrider
Officials:
antonio gonzalez
James Ealing
Phone: 260-466-0633
Salvador Gomez
11:30 AM  Soccer (Girls JV) @ WARSAW HIGH SCHOOL
Start Time: 11:30 AM
End Time: 1:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender:Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: WARSAW HIGH SCHOOL
Opponent(s)
WARSAW HIGH SCHOOL
Ath. Dir: Matt Binkerd
1:15 PM  Soccer (Boys V) - CANTERBURY
Start Time: 1:15 PM
End Time: 3:15 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
CANTERBURY
Ath. Dir: Ken Harkenrider
Officials:
antonio gonzalez
James Ealing
Phone: 260-466-0633
Salvador Gomez
Workers:
Ticket Seller - Kathy Bennett
+2 more
28
+0 more
29
6:00 PM  Football (Boys JV) - NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
NORTH SIDE
Ath. Dir: Andrew Klein
Officials:
Jeff Meeks
Phone: 260-749-9558 260-450-0733
Justin Shippy
Phone: 260-341-4980
Robert Childers
Phone: 260-438-5911
Trent Long
Phone: 574-372-7135 260-248-1071
Workers:
Ticket Seller - Denise Keane
+0 more
30
5:00 PM  Soccer (Boys JV) @ CARROLL
Start Time: 5:00 PM
End Time: 7:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Boys
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s)
CARROLL
Ath. Dir: Dan Ginder
5:15 PM  Tennis (Boys V & JV) - WAYNE
Start Time: 5:15 PM
End Time: 7:15 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: Concordia Tennis Courts
Opponent(s)
WAYNE
Ath. Dir: Gary Raber
5:30 PM  Golf (Girls V & JV) @ Concordia/South Side
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Golf
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Concordia/South Side
Opponent(s)
CONCORDIA
Ath. Dir: Tim Mannigel
SOUTH SIDE
Ath. Dir: Torrey Curry
6:30 PM  Soccer (Boys V) @ CARROLL
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: CARROLL
Opponent(s)
CARROLL
Ath. Dir:Dan Ginder
+0 more
31
4:30 PM  Tennis (Boys V & JV) - CANTERBURY
Start Time: 4:30 PM
End Time: 6:30 PM
Sport: Tennis
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: Concordia Tennis Courts
Opponent(s)
CANTERBURY
Ath. Dir: Ken Harkenrider
+0 more
+0 more
+0 more
+0 more