ALERT
Our faculty, staff, and students are working hard from a distance! Stay healthy!

Bishop Dwenger Calendar

November 2019
Sun
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
+0 More
1
7:00 PM  Football (Boys V) @ SECTIONAL vs North Side
7:00 PMFootball (Boys V) @ SECTIONAL vs North Side
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: NORTH SIDE
+0 More
2
8:00 AM  Soccer (Boys V) @ STATE
8:00 AMSoccer (Boys V) @ STATE
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Soccer
Gender:Boys
Level: Varsity
Location:
9:00 AM  Volleyball (Girls V) @ SEMI-STATE
9:00 AMVolleyball (Girls V) @ SEMI-STATE
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: TBA
11:00 AM  Soccer (Girls V) @ STATE vs Evansville Mater Dei
11:00 AMSoccer (Girls V) @ STATE vs Evansville Mater Dei
Start Time: 11:00 AM
End Time: 1:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender:Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Fishers HS
1:30 PM  Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ STATE FINALS
1:30 PMCross Country (Co-ed V & @ STATE FINALS
Start Time: 1:30 PM
End Time: 3:30 PM
Sport: Cross Country
Gender: Coed
Level: Varsity
Location: LaVerne Gibson CC Complex
+0 More
3
+0 More
4
+0 More
5
+0 More
6
+0 More
7
+0 More
8
7:00 PM  Football (Boys V) @ Sectional vs Northrop
7:00 PMFootball (Boys V) @ Sectional vs Northrop
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
+0 More
9
9:00 AM  Volleyball (Girls V) @ STATE
9:00 AMVolleyball (Girls V) @ STATE
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: TBA
+0 More
10
+0 More
11
+0 More
12
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls FR) - HUNTINGTON NORTH
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls FR) - HUNTINGTON NORTH
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
HUNTINGTON NORTH
Ath. Dir: Kris Teusch
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) - EAST NOBLE
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls JV) - EAST NOBLE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
EAST NOBLE
Ath. Dir: Nick David
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
7:30 PM  Basketball (Girls V) - EAST NOBLE
7:30 PMBasketball (Girls V) - EAST NOBLE
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
EAST NOBLE
Ath. Dir: Nick David
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
Ticket Seller - Kathy Bennett
+0 More
13
+0 More
14
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) - Bluffton High School
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls JV) - Bluffton High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Opponent(s)
Bluffton High School
Ath. Dir: Steve Thompson
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
6:00 PM  CANCELED - Basketball (Girls FR) - Bluffton High School
6:00 PMCANCELED - Basketball (Girls FR) - Bluffton High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
Bluffton High School
Ath. Dir: Steve Thompson
7:30 PM  Basketball (Girls V) - Bluffton High School
7:30 PMBasketball (Girls V) - Bluffton High School
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School
Opponent(s)
Bluffton High School
Ath. Dir: Steve Thompson
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
Ticket Seller - Sara Henderlong
+0 More
15
7:00 PM  Football (Boys V) @ Regional vs Harrison
7:00 PMFootball (Boys V) @ Regional vs Harrison
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: William Henry Harrison High School - West Lafayette
+0 More
16
9:00 AM  Swimming & Diving (Girls @ NORWELL
9:00 AMSwimming & Diving (Girls @ NORWELL
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: NORWELL
Opponent(s)
NORWELL
Ath. Dir: Kelby Weybright
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) @ SNIDER
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls JV) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath. Dir: Steve Ziembo
Workers:
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
6:00 PM  CANCELED - Basketball (Girls FR) @ SNIDER
6:00 PMCANCELED - Basketball (Girls FR) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath.Dir: Steve Ziembo
7:30 PM  Basketball (Girls V) @ SNIDER
7:30 PMBasketball (Girls V) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath. Dir: Steve Ziembo
Workers:
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
+0 More
17
+0 More
18
+0 More
19
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls FR) - WOODLAN
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls FR) - WOODLAN
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
WOODLAN
Ath. Dir: Robert Berkley
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) - BELLMONT
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls JV) - BELLMONT
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
BELLMONT
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
7:45 PM  Basketball (Girls V) - BELLMONT
7:45 PMBasketball (Girls V) - BELLMONT
Start Time: 7:45 PM
End Time: 9:45 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
BELLMONT
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
Ticket Seller - SaraHenderlong
+0 More
20
+0 More
21
5:30 PM  Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ SNIDER JV
5:30 PMWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ SNIDER JV
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath. Dir: Steve Ziembo
6:30 PM  Swimming & Diving (Girls @ BELLMONT
6:30 PMSwimming & Diving (Girls @ BELLMONT
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BELLMONT
Opponent(s)
BELLMONT
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
+0 More
22
6:30 PM  Football (Boys V) @ Semi-State vs Valparaiso
6:30 PMFootball (Boys V) @ Semi-State vs Valparaiso
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: Valparaiso High School
+0 More
23
1:00 PM  Basketball (Boys V) @ EASTSIDE Scrimmage
1:00 PMBasketball (Boys V) @ EASTSIDE Scrimmage
Start Time: 1:00 PM
End Time: 3:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: EASTSIDE
Opponent(s)
EASTSIDE
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Dave Scudder
Ticket Seller - Kathy Bennett
Ticket Seller - Kathy Johns
6:00 PM  CANCELED - Basketball (Girls FR) @ NEW HAVEN
6:00 PMCANCELED - Basketball (Girls FR) @ NEW HAVEN
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
NEW HAVEN
Ath. Dir: Andrew Wagner
6:15 PM  CANCELED - Basketball (Girls JV) @ NEW HAVEN
6:15 PMCANCELED - Basketball (Girls JV) @ NEW HAVEN
Start Time: 6:15 PM
End Time: 8:15 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: NEW HAVEN
Opponent(s)
NEW HAVEN
Ath. Dir: Andrew Wagner
7:00 PM  Basketball (Girls V) @ NEW HAVEN
7:00 PMBasketball (Girls V) @ NEW HAVEN
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: NEW HAVEN
Opponent(s)
NEW HAVEN
Ath. Dir: Andrew Wagner
Workers:
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
+0 More
24
+0 More
25
6:00 PM  CANCELED - Basketball (Girls FR) - NORTH SIDE
6:00 PMCANCELED - Basketball (Girls FR) - NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
NORTHSIDE
Ath. Dir: Kirk Doehrmann
6:00 PM  CANCELED - Basketball (Girls JV) - NORTH SIDE
6:00 PMCANCELED - Basketball (Girls JV) - NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
NORTH SIDE
Ath. Dir: Kirk Doehrmann
7:00 PM  Basketball (Girls V) - NORTH SIDE
7:00 PMBasketball (Girls V) - NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
NORTH SIDE
Ath. Dir: Kirk Doehrmann
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
Ticket Seller - Sara Henderlong
+0 More
26
6:00 PM  Basketball (Girls JV) - BLACKHAWK
6:00 PMBasketball (Girls JV) - BLACKHAWK
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
BLACKHAWK
Ath. Dir: Joel Cotton
Workers:
Clock - Kurt Leffers
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
7:30 PM  Basketball (Girls V) - BLACKHAWK
7:30 PMBasketball (Girls V) - BLACKHAWK
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
BLACKHAWK
Ath. Dir: Joel Cotton
Workers:
Clock - Kurt Leffers
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
Ticket Seller - Denise Keane
+0 More
27
+0 More
28
+0 More
29
7:00 PM  Football (Boys V) @ STATE FINALS
7:00 PMFootball (Boys V) @ STATE FINALS
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: LUCAS OIL
+0 More
30
+0 More
Week 1
7:00 PMFridayFootball (Boys V) @ SECTIONAL vs North Side
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: NORTH SIDE
8:00 AMSaturdaySoccer (Boys V) @ STATE
Start Time: 8:00 AM
End Time: 10:00 AM
Sport: Soccer
Gender:Boys
Level: Varsity
Location:
9:00 AMSaturdayVolleyball (Girls V) @ SEMI-STATE
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: TBA
11:00 AMSaturdaySoccer (Girls V) @ STATE vs Evansville Mater Dei
Start Time: 11:00 AM
End Time: 1:00 PM
Sport: Soccer
Gender:Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Fishers HS
1:30 PMSaturdayCross Country (Co-ed V & @ STATE FINALS
Start Time: 1:30 PM
End Time: 3:30 PM
Sport: Cross Country
Gender: Coed
Level: Varsity
Location: LaVerne Gibson CC Complex
Week 2
7:00 PMFridayFootball (Boys V) @ Sectional vs Northrop
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
9:00 AMSaturdayVolleyball (Girls V) @ STATE
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Volleyball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: TBA
Week 3
6:00 PMTuesdayBasketball (Girls FR) - HUNTINGTON NORTH
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
HUNTINGTON NORTH
Ath. Dir: Kris Teusch
6:00 PMTuesdayBasketball (Girls JV) - EAST NOBLE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
EAST NOBLE
Ath. Dir: Nick David
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
7:30 PMTuesdayBasketball (Girls V) - EAST NOBLE
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
EAST NOBLE
Ath. Dir: Nick David
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
Ticket Seller - Kathy Bennett
6:00 PMThursdayBasketball (Girls JV) - Bluffton High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Opponent(s)
Bluffton High School
Ath. Dir: Steve Thompson
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
6:00 PMThursdayCANCELED - Basketball (Girls FR) - Bluffton High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
Bluffton High School
Ath. Dir: Steve Thompson
7:30 PMThursdayBasketball (Girls V) - Bluffton High School
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School
Opponent(s)
Bluffton High School
Ath. Dir: Steve Thompson
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
Ticket Seller - Sara Henderlong
7:00 PMFridayFootball (Boys V) @ Regional vs Harrison
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: William Henry Harrison High School - West Lafayette
9:00 AMSaturdaySwimming & Diving (Girls @ NORWELL
Start Time: 9:00 AM
End Time: 11:00 AM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: NORWELL
Opponent(s)
NORWELL
Ath. Dir: Kelby Weybright
6:00 PMSaturdayBasketball (Girls JV) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath. Dir: Steve Ziembo
Workers:
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
6:00 PMSaturdayCANCELED - Basketball (Girls FR) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath.Dir: Steve Ziembo
7:30 PMSaturdayBasketball (Girls V) @ SNIDER
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath. Dir: Steve Ziembo
Workers:
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
Week 4
6:00 PMTuesdayBasketball (Girls FR) - WOODLAN
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
WOODLAN
Ath. Dir: Robert Berkley
6:00 PMTuesdayBasketball (Girls JV) - BELLMONT
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
BELLMONT
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
7:45 PMTuesdayBasketball (Girls V) - BELLMONT
Start Time: 7:45 PM
End Time: 9:45 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
BELLMONT
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
Ticket Seller - SaraHenderlong
5:30 PMThursdayWrestling (Boys V & JV) @ SNIDER JV
Start Time: 5:30 PM
End Time: 7:30 PM
Sport: Wrestling
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: SNIDER
Opponent(s)
SNIDER
Ath. Dir: Steve Ziembo
6:30 PMThursdaySwimming & Diving (Girls @ BELLMONT
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Swimming & Diving
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BELLMONT
Opponent(s)
BELLMONT
Ath. Dir: Dale Manis
6:30 PMFridayFootball (Boys V) @ Semi-State vs Valparaiso
Start Time: 6:30 PM
End Time: 8:30 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: Valparaiso High School
1:00 PMSaturdayBasketball (Boys V) @ EASTSIDE Scrimmage
Start Time: 1:00 PM
End Time: 3:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: EASTSIDE
Opponent(s)
EASTSIDE
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Dave Scudder
Ticket Seller - Kathy Bennett
Ticket Seller - Kathy Johns
6:00 PMSaturdayCANCELED - Basketball (Girls FR) @ NEW HAVEN
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
NEW HAVEN
Ath. Dir: Andrew Wagner
6:15 PMSaturdayCANCELED - Basketball (Girls JV) @ NEW HAVEN
Start Time: 6:15 PM
End Time: 8:15 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: NEW HAVEN
Opponent(s)
NEW HAVEN
Ath. Dir: Andrew Wagner
7:00 PMSaturdayBasketball (Girls V) @ NEW HAVEN
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: NEW HAVEN
Opponent(s)
NEW HAVEN
Ath. Dir: Andrew Wagner
Workers:
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
Week 5
6:00 PMMondayCANCELED - Basketball (Girls FR) - NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Freshman
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
NORTHSIDE
Ath. Dir: Kirk Doehrmann
6:00 PMMondayCANCELED - Basketball (Girls JV) - NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
NORTH SIDE
Ath. Dir: Kirk Doehrmann
7:00 PMMondayBasketball (Girls V) - NORTH SIDE
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
NORTH SIDE
Ath. Dir: Kirk Doehrmann
Workers:
Clock - Patrick O'Sullivan
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
Ticket Seller - Sara Henderlong
6:00 PMTuesdayBasketball (Girls JV) - BLACKHAWK
Start Time: 6:00 PM
End Time: 8:00 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Junior Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
BLACKHAWK
Ath. Dir: Joel Cotton
Workers:
Clock - Kurt Leffers
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
7:30 PMTuesdayBasketball (Girls V) - BLACKHAWK
Start Time: 7:30 PM
End Time: 9:30 PM
Sport: Basketball
Gender: Girls
Level: Varsity
Location: BISHOP DWENGER
Opponent(s)
BLACKHAWK
Ath. Dir: Joel Cotton
Workers:
Clock - Kurt Leffers
Stats/Scorekeeper - Tim Hall
Ticket Seller - Denise Keane
7:00 PMFridayFootball (Boys V) @ STATE FINALS
Start Time: 7:00 PM
End Time: 9:00 PM
Sport: Football
Gender: Boys
Level: Varsity
Location: LUCAS OIL